Not All Diva's 15K
Race Division - Overall Finish List
September 26, 2010
Long Island Road Runners Club
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace Time Back
1 Michael Burd Levittown NY 1275 24 M ***/0 20-24 1:00:30.6 6:29/M
2 Bill Schroeder Garden City NY 1269 49 M 1/3 45-49 1:04:41.8 6:56/M 4:11.1
3 Rafael Medalla Hicksville NY 1272 41 M 1/4 40-44 1:05:22.7 7:01/M 4:52.1
4 Marcin Plachta Huntington Station 1281 38 M 1/3 35-39 1:05:31.2 7:02/M 5:00.5
5 Bobby Nossa Roslyn Heights NY 1262 31 M 1/1 30-34 1:08:20.3 7:20/M 7:49.6
6 Michael Hunter Merrick NY 1266 48 M 2/3 45-49 1:08:44.4 7:22/M 8:13.7
7 Richie Delorantis East Meadow NY 1267 56 M 1/1 55-59 1:08:50.0 7:23/M 8:19.4
8 Robert Trefcer Bellmore NY 1274 40 M 2/4 40-44 1:12:33.8 7:47/M 12:03.1
9 Karen Pinna 1286 43 F ***/2 40-44 1:12:50.8 7:49/M
10 Danny Greenwald 1285 41 M 3/4 40-44 1:13:39.9 7:54/M 13:09.2
11 Robert Monaco Woodbury NY 1258 47 M 3/3 45-49 1:14:04.2 7:57/M 13:33.6
12 Edward Schiffer Elmont NY 1254 54 M 1/4 50-54 1:14:43.2 8:01/M 14:12.5
13 Jimmy Peck 1278 35 M 2/3 35-39 1:17:08.3 8:17/M 16:37.6
14 Bob Pike Levittown NY 1259 66 M 1/3 65-69 1:17:39.6 8:20/M 17:08.9
15 Mike Gattus 1268 50 M 2/4 50-54 1:17:40.9 8:20/M 17:10.3
16 Tom Quinton 1280 42 M 4/4 40-44 1:18:38.2 8:26/M 18:07.6
17 Warren Steinart Wading River NY 1256 66 M 2/3 65-69 1:18:43.6 8:27/M 18:13.0
18 Adriana Staiano East Meadow NY 1277 47 F 1/3 45-49 1:20:34.0 8:39/M 7:43.1
19 James Rankin 1253 29 M 1/1 25-29 1:21:32.1 8:45/M 21:01.5
20 Charlie Lynch Garden City NY 1260 54 M 3/4 50-54 1:22:09.1 8:49/M 21:38.5
21 Ray Nieves Westbury NY 1287 53 M 4/4 50-54 1:24:45.2 9:06/M 24:14.5
22 Anna Lau Hicksville NY 1270 48 F 2/3 45-49 1:25:47.7 9:12/M 12:56.8
23 Christine Morra 1264 41 F 1/2 40-44 1:28:45.2 9:31/M 15:54.3
24 Laura Campione 1263 40 F 2/2 40-44 1:29:28.0 9:36/M 16:37.1
25 Angela Medalla Hicksville NY 1271 45 F 3/3 45-49 1:33:21.4 10:01/M 20:30.5
26 Eileen Hession Long Beach NY 1282 61 F 1/3 60-64 1:33:41.9 10:03/M 20:51.0
27 Sherry Bellovin Massapequa NY 1276 63 F 2/3 60-64 1:35:12.3 10:13/M 22:21.4
28 James Killeen 1255 35 M 3/3 35-39 1:39:32.3 10:41/M 39:01.7
29 Paul Fetscher Long Beach NY 1283 64 M 1/1 60-64 1:39:38.4 10:41/M 39:07.7
30 Diana Dibble 1284 29 F 1/1 25-29 1:44:10.3 11:11/M 31:19.4
31 Richard Lucian Cold Spring Harbor 1279 70 M 1/1 70-99 1:45:47.6 11:21/M 45:16.9
32 Peter Farmer Manhasset NY 1261 67 M 3/3 65-69 1:46:54.1 11:28/M 46:23.4
33 Susan Nesbihal-Cordero 1257 61 F 3/3 60-64 1:51:20.9 11:57/M 38:30.0