Summer Series 5K

Overall Finish List

July 27, 2011


Long Island Road Runners Club - http://LIRRC.org

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Eric Abasolo

500

16

M

*****/6 16-19

18:22.6

5:55

2

Mark Callei Mililani HI

539

25

M

1/3 25-29

18:47.0

6:04

3

Mike McQuillan Massapequa NY

46

34

M

1/7 30-34

18:50.2

6:05

4

Peter Ventura

40

32

M

2/7 30-34

18:54.5

6:06

5

Daniel Love Massapequa NY

520

22

M

1/5 20-24

19:09.8

6:11

6

Eddie Reagan Levittown NY

20

55

M

1/10 55-59

19:11.7

6:11

7

Tsony Tsonev Astoria NY

967

54

M

1/22 50-54

19:22.6

6:15

8

Vincent Morton Hollis NY

525

54

M

2/22 50-54

19:36.5

6:19

9

Jon Wallach Levittown NY

17

55

M

2/10 55-59

19:48.0

6:23

10

Bill Schroeder Garden City NY

972

50

M

3/22 50-54

19:50.6

6:24

11

Shaun Mara

27

45

M

1/11 45-49

19:51.9

6:24

12

Nestor Carter Brooklyn NY

991

16

M

1/6 16-19

19:54.8

6:25

13

Kinsey Sheppard Baldwin NY

956

18

M

2/6 16-19

20:06.3

6:29

14

Nicholas Sachs Syosset NY

42

17

M

3/6 16-19

20:06.4

6:29

15

Will Gutierrez Westbury NY

506

52

M

4/22 50-54

20:10.5

6:30

16

Joseph Orselli

954

16

M

4/6 16-19

20:12.3

6:31

17

Ronnie Jaramillo Baldwin NY

35

15

M

1/3 13-15

20:25.6

6:35

18

Bill Curcio East Meadow NY

533

22

M

2/5 20-24

20:38.9

6:39

19

Christopher Kolb

999

27

M

2/3 25-29

20:46.8

6:42

20

Sergio Nicolosi Westbury NY

514

35

M

1/7 35-39

20:46.9

6:42

21

Hector Jaramillo Baldwin NY

36

40

M

1/7 40-44

21:04.1

6:48

22

Jordan Schneider East Meadow NY

540

51

M

5/22 50-54

21:06.1

6:48

23

Grant Radtke East Meadow NY

513

55

M

3/10 55-59

21:16.9

6:52

24

Robert Sweeney Baldwin NY

515

46

M

2/11 45-49

21:28.4

6:55

25

Marissa Bellusci Lynbrook NY

44

15

F

*****/3 13-15

21:56.1

7:05

26

Glenn Wolther Jericho NY

567

54

M

6/22 50-54

21:58.2

7:05

27

Cassandra Kasparian Bayside NY

960

34

F

1/5 30-34

21:59.0

7:05

28

Joy Abasolo

1000

15

F

1/3 13-15

22:12.3

7:10

29

Marty Schimmele Massapequa NY

6

50

M

7/22 50-54

22:14.2

7:10

30

Salvatore Carretta

25

55

M

4/10 55-59

22:22.6

7:13

31

John Reilly Garden City NY

542

47

M

3/11 45-49

22:26.7

7:14

32

David Digiovanni Sea Cliff NY

553

52

M

8/22 50-54

22:29.2

7:15

33

Santiago Sanchez Valley Stream NY

962

22

M

3/5 20-24

22:35.4

7:17

34

Arturo Donayre

39

50

M

9/22 50-54

22:36.3

7:17

35

Leonard Opuerto

507

16

M

5/6 16-19

22:40.7

7:19

36

Richard Aubain Hicksville NY

508

55

M

5/10 55-59

22:50.4

7:22

37

Terry Foster

1

50

M

10/22 50-54

22:50.7

7:22

38

Scott Fairgrieve Mineola NY

555

60

M

1/6 60-64

22:57.9

7:24

39

Peter Weis Uniondale NY

31

35

M

2/7 35-39

23:03.7

7:26

40

Alex Lettieri Levittown NY

24

21

M

4/5 20-24

23:06.8

7:27

41

Wayne Roberts Bellmore NY

503

51

M

11/22 50-54

23:15.2

7:30

42

Tom Quinton Blue Point NY

510

43

M

2/7 40-44

23:17.9

7:31

43

Tom Awad East Norwich NY

15

54

M

12/22 50-54

23:23.6

7:33

44

Stephen Snyder Hicksville NY

983

50

M

13/22 50-54

23:24.4

7:33

45

Douglas Neu Massapequa Park NY

4

46

M

4/11 45-49

23:27.1

7:34

46

Lawrence King

977

49

M

5/11 45-49

23:29.4

7:35

47

Jennifer Riano Goez

538

37

F

1/10 35-39

23:42.3

7:39

48

Leigh Cursio Glen Oaks NY

12

29

F

1/4 25-29

23:58.0

7:44

49

Letisha Jenkins

502

27

F

2/4 25-29

24:01.2

7:45

50

Glenn Lostritto Glen Head NY

556

44

M

3/7 40-44

24:02.0

7:45

51

David Frisone New Hyde Park NY

509

66

M

1/3 65-69

24:04.3

7:46

52

Patrick Diskin Mineola NY

981

55

M

6/10 55-59

24:04.3

7:46

53

Eric Gustafson

7

53

M

14/22 50-54

24:05.2

7:46

54

William Perrine Garden City NY

529

46

M

6/11 45-49

24:09.2

7:47

55

Lacey Lohr Massapequa NY

953

21

F

1/4 20-24

24:16.9

7:50

56

Martha Harrigan

505

35

F

2/10 35-39

24:34.3

7:55

57

Michael Broderick Hicksville NY

537

47

M

7/11 45-49

24:49.2

8:00

58

Howard Cragg Bethpage NY

988

63

M

2/6 60-64

24:59.9

8:04

59

Victoria Belegrinos Massapequa Park NY

543

25

F

3/4 25-29

25:19.1

8:10

60

David Friedman Wantagh NY

562

50

M

15/22 50-54

25:19.9

8:10

61

Neal Schneider Hicksville NY

501

31

M

3/7 30-34

25:29.4

8:13

62

Theresa Ennis

23

23

F

2/4 20-24

25:40.1

8:17

63

Susan Schmuck Westbury NY

21

44

F

1/7 40-44

25:50.4

8:20

64

Anthony Bachman Hicksville NY

524

39

M

3/7 35-39

25:51.0

8:20

65

Christine Portela

554

46

F

1/8 45-49

25:56.9

8:22

66

Richard Cameron Oyster Bay NY

550

49

M

8/11 45-49

26:09.6

8:26

67

Julieann Fahner Mineola NY

986

60

F

1/5 60-64

26:16.7

8:28

68

Keri Wasson Rockville Centre NY

22

23

F

3/4 20-24

26:19.7

8:29

69

Kevin McElroy Merrick NY

958

38

M

4/7 35-39

26:20.8

8:30

70

Albert O'Rourke East Meadow NY

541

60

M

3/6 60-64

26:24.4

8:31

71

Gary Spinello Westbury NY

518

52

M

16/22 50-54

26:26.3

8:32

72

Jeremy Medina Levittown NY

568

15

M

2/3 13-15

26:28.6

8:32

73

Craig McGuire

535

22

M

5/5 20-24

26:30.4

8:33

74

Florentina McGrath Bellmore NY

982

16

F

1/3 16-19

26:34.0

8:34

75

John Wallace Melville NY

965

70

M

1/5 70-99

26:38.7

8:35

76

Kathy Worthman East Meadow NY

969

42

F

2/7 40-44

26:52.6

8:40

77

Marylou King

976

53

F

1/7 50-54

26:54.5

8:41

78

Joanne Dobkin Hicksville NY

18

45

F

2/8 45-49

26:55.9

8:41

79

Elizabeth Serrano

517

12

F

1/3 0-12

26:57.6

8:42

80

Lawrence King

979

13

M

3/3 13-15

26:58.8

8:42

81

Jack Wieboldt East Norwich NY

549

10

M

1/3 0-12

27:17.3

8:48

82

John La Manna Oceanside NY

973

52

M

17/22 50-54

27:18.3

8:48

83

John Healy Copiague NY

5

39

M

5/7 35-39

27:19.1

8:49

84

Jeremy Pekoff

989

12

M

2/3 0-12

27:27.3

8:51

85

John Rossi Merrick NY

43

54

M

18/22 50-54

27:29.2

8:52

86

Jimmy Neamonitis Hicksville NY

3

42

M

4/7 40-44

27:44.6

8:57

87

Dana Digiovanni Sea Cliff NY

551

15

F

2/3 13-15

27:57.8

9:01

88

Gillian McGovern

552

16

F

2/3 16-19

27:57.9

9:01

89

Olga Seng

37

58

F

1/4 55-59

28:04.0

9:03

90

Jack Jacobs Sea Cliff NY

959

71

M

2/5 70-99

28:08.8

9:05

91

Suzanne Sideris Roslyn NY

545

47

F

3/8 45-49

28:09.4

9:05

92

Sean Kastner Farmingdale NY

557

34

M

4/7 30-34

28:11.6

9:05

93

Lynn Jenkins New Hyde Park NY

530

41

F

3/7 40-44

28:11.7

9:05

94

Matthew Dunleavy

980

34

M

5/7 30-34

28:17.3

9:07

95

Mike Ogazon Garden City NY

994

70

M

3/5 70-99

28:24.3

9:10

96

Stu Behan

26

63

M

4/6 60-64

28:46.2

9:17

97

Christian Harrigan

504

39

M

6/7 35-39

28:49.0

9:18

98

Nicholas Shmorhun Merrick NY

565

34

M

6/7 30-34

28:56.6

9:20

99

Mari Titterton Merrick NY

512

54

F

2/7 50-54

29:10.4

9:25

100

Jonathon McGuire

534

19

M

6/6 16-19

29:14.3

9:26

101

Mark Abrahams

526

46

M

9/11 45-49

29:30.9

9:31

102

Joseph Yonda Mineola NY

41

60

M

5/6 60-64

29:37.7

9:33

103

Jennifer Monez

560

37

F

3/10 35-39

29:43.3

9:35

104

Edward Pettinato Valley Stream NY

964

56

M

7/10 55-59

29:47.1

9:36

105

Marie Wright Merrick NY

33

53

F

3/7 50-54

30:01.4

9:41

106

Bruce Murphy Manhasset NY

961

62

M

6/6 60-64

30:03.6

9:42

107

Timothy Drouge

563

56

M

8/10 55-59

30:06.5

9:43

108

Catherine Sweeney Baldwin NY

516

13

F

3/3 13-15

30:23.1

9:48

109

Sarah Awad East Norwich NY

16

19

F

3/3 16-19

30:25.0

9:49

110

James Gallagner Garden City NY

566

56

M

9/10 55-59

30:32.4

9:51

111

Robert McIntyre Baldwin NY

559

52

M

19/22 50-54

30:39.8

9:53

112

Marissa King

978

26

F

4/4 25-29

30:52.4

9:57

113

Wendy Tully-Gustafson

8

12

F

2/3 0-12

30:52.9

9:57

114

Christopher Monez

561

41

M

5/7 40-44

30:58.1

9:59

115

Chris Sideris Roslyn NY

544

49

M

10/11 45-49

31:07.0

10:02

116

Steve Gerson East Meadow NY

531

53

M

20/22 50-54

31:11.9

10:04

117

Frederick Smith Hempstead NY

511

67

M

2/3 65-69

31:26.6

10:08

118

Andrew Raad

546

25

M

3/3 25-29

31:31.6

10:10

119

Tracy Dobkin New Hyde Park NY

19

39

F

4/10 35-39

31:39.3

10:13

120

Martha Bauman Westbury NY

521

44

F

4/7 40-44

31:42.5

10:14

121

Barbara Wieboldt

548

41

F

5/7 40-44

31:43.9

10:14

122

David Philippi Cambria Heights NY

951

56

M

10/10 55-59

31:46.3

10:15

123

Anne Broderick Hicksville NY

536

45

F

4/8 45-49

31:48.9

10:15

124

Nicole Deleon Westbury NY

523

37

F

5/10 35-39

32:01.1

10:20

125

Chris Ammass

9

53

F

4/7 50-54

32:21.7

10:26

126

Adrienne Wilson Hempstead NY

11

47

F

5/8 45-49

32:54.0

10:37

127

Maximillian Deleon Westbury NY

522

8

M

3/3 0-12

32:55.5

10:37

128

Joan Weiss Jericho NY

974

68

F

1/1 65-69

33:09.4

10:42

129

Joan Audabbo

34

56

F

2/4 55-59

33:12.7

10:43

130

Joe Guardino Williston Park NY

952

72

M

4/5 70-99

33:25.5

10:47

131

Stephen Wangner Hicksville NY

955

42

M

6/7 40-44

33:27.4

10:47

132

Tara Lowen Rockville Centre NY

966

39

F

6/10 35-39

33:29.5

10:48

133

Paul Kosiba Westbury NY

547

51

M

21/22 50-54

33:35.5

10:50

134

Michael Pettinato Valley Stream NY

963

52

M

22/22 50-54

33:53.0

10:56

135

Amanda Jacovina

996

36

F

7/10 35-39

34:08.8

11:01

136

Steve Kitchener Merrick NY

528

47

M

11/11 45-49

34:11.1

11:02

137

Jeanna Piazza

30

24

F

4/4 20-24

34:23.0

11:05

138

Steve Locurcio

532

44

M

7/7 40-44

34:26.0

11:06

139

Meredith Cardenas Weis Uniondale NY

32

33

F

2/5 30-34

34:33.5

11:09

140

Diane Pawlowski Bellmore NY

564

53

F

5/7 50-54

35:07.2

11:20

141

Fanny Neamonitis Hicksville NY

2

40

F

6/7 40-44

35:09.3

11:20

142

Richard Lucian Cold Spring Harbor NY

957

70

M

5/5 70-99

35:29.5

11:27

143

Caroline Scanell

28

11

F

3/3 0-12

35:38.3

11:30

144

Jennifer Scamell

29

38

F

8/10 35-39

35:41.2

11:31

145

Brian Brennan Baldwin NY

997

34

M

7/7 30-34

35:52.3

11:34

146

Rasleen Sahni Levittown NY

970

32

F

3/5 30-34

36:12.8

11:41

147

Denise Delillo Levittown NY

971

38

F

9/10 35-39

36:13.4

11:41

148

Thomas Molloy Cold Spring Harbor NY

990

68

M

3/3 65-69

36:23.8

11:44

149

Julia Abrahams Hempstead NY

527

45

F

6/8 45-49

37:12.3

12:00

150

Zenaida Martinez

992

46

F

7/8 45-49

37:14.7

12:01

151

Jan Donayre

38

51

F

6/7 50-54

37:16.8

12:01

152

Marie Achatz Massapequa NY

14

54

F

7/7 50-54

37:26.7

12:05

153

Paula Groothuis Albertson NY

10

62

F

2/5 60-64

37:37.1

12:08

154

Janet Love Massapequa NY

519

56

F

3/4 55-59

38:26.1

12:24

155

Erin McIntyre Baldwin NY

558

44

F

7/7 40-44

38:27.8

12:24

156

Rosie Kalathakis

993

45

F

8/8 45-49

38:41.0

12:29

157

Gail Boyd Eastport NY

975

60

F

3/5 60-64

38:43.9

12:29

158

Jessica Berkey

985

33

F

4/5 30-34

39:21.7

12:42

159

Michael Berkey Bellmore NY

984

35

M

7/7 35-39

39:23.0

12:42

160

Rochelle Holden Westbury NY

987

57

F

4/4 55-59

39:35.6

12:46

161

Donna Hahl Valley Stream NY

968

64

F

4/5 60-64

39:35.9

12:46

162

Maria Rivera

13

39

F

10/10 35-39

40:16.5

12:59

163

Jaclyn Schultheis

998

33

F

5/5 30-34

40:21.2

13:01

164

Jane Arnott Bay Shore NY

950

64

F

5/5 60-64

1:00:00.0

19:21