Overall Female Open Winners |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Marissa Bellusci | Lynbrook NY | 44 |
15 |
25 |
21:56.1 |
21:56.1 |
7:05/M |
Overall Male Open Winners |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Eric Abasolo | 500 |
16 |
1 |
18:22.6 |
18:22.6 |
5:55/M |
|
Female 12 and under |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Elizabeth Serrano | 517 |
12 |
79 |
26:57.6 |
26:57.6 |
8:42/M |
|
2 |
Wendy Tully-Gustafson | 8 |
12 |
113 |
30:52.9 |
30:52.9 |
9:57/M |
|
3 |
Caroline Scanell | 28 |
11 |
143 |
35:38.3 |
35:38.3 |
11:30/M |
|
Male 12 and Under |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Jack Wieboldt | East Norwich NY | 549 |
10 |
81 |
27:17.3 |
27:17.3 |
8:48/M |
2 |
Jeremy Pekoff | 989 |
12 |
84 |
27:27.3 |
27:27.3 |
8:51/M |
|
3 |
Maximillian Deleon | Westbury NY | 522 |
8 |
127 |
32:55.5 |
32:55.5 |
10:37/M |
Female 13 to 15 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Joy Abasolo | 1000 |
15 |
28 |
22:12.3 |
22:12.3 |
7:10/M |
|
2 |
Dana Digiovanni | Sea Cliff NY | 551 |
15 |
87 |
27:57.8 |
27:57.8 |
9:01/M |
3 |
Catherine Sweeney | Baldwin NY | 516 |
13 |
108 |
30:23.1 |
30:23.1 |
9:48/M |
Male 13 to 15 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Ronnie Jaramillo | Baldwin NY | 35 |
15 |
17 |
20:25.6 |
20:25.6 |
6:35/M |
2 |
Jeremy Medina | Levittown NY | 568 |
15 |
72 |
26:28.6 |
26:28.6 |
8:32/M |
3 |
Lawrence King | 979 |
13 |
80 |
26:58.8 |
26:58.8 |
8:42/M |
|
Female 16 to 19 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Florentina McGrath | Bellmore NY | 982 |
16 |
74 |
26:34.0 |
26:34.0 |
8:34/M |
2 |
Gillian McGovern | 552 |
16 |
88 |
27:57.9 |
27:57.9 |
9:01/M |
|
3 |
Sarah Awad | East Norwich NY | 16 |
19 |
109 |
30:25.0 |
30:25.0 |
9:49/M |
Male 16 to 19 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Nestor Carter | Brooklyn NY | 991 |
16 |
12 |
19:54.8 |
19:54.8 |
6:25/M |
2 |
Kinsey Sheppard | Baldwin NY | 956 |
18 |
13 |
20:06.3 |
20:06.3 |
6:29/M |
3 |
Nicholas Sachs | Syosset NY | 42 |
17 |
14 |
20:06.4 |
20:06.4 |
6:29/M |
Female 20 to 24 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Lacey Lohr | Massapequa NY | 953 |
21 |
55 |
24:16.9 |
24:16.9 |
7:50/M |
2 |
Theresa Ennis | 23 |
23 |
62 |
25:40.1 |
25:40.1 |
8:17/M |
|
3 |
Keri Wasson | Rockville Centre NY | 22 |
23 |
68 |
26:19.7 |
26:19.7 |
8:29/M |
Male 20 to 24 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Daniel Love | Massapequa NY | 520 |
22 |
5 |
19:09.8 |
19:09.8 |
6:11/M |
2 |
Bill Curcio | East Meadow NY | 533 |
22 |
18 |
20:38.9 |
20:38.9 |
6:39/M |
3 |
Santiago Sanchez | Valley Stream NY | 962 |
22 |
33 |
22:35.4 |
22:35.4 |
7:17/M |
Female 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Leigh Cursio | Glen Oaks NY | 12 |
29 |
48 |
23:58.0 |
23:58.0 |
7:44/M |
2 |
Letisha Jenkins | 502 |
27 |
49 |
24:01.2 |
24:01.2 |
7:45/M |
|
3 |
Victoria Belegrinos | Massapequa Park NY | 543 |
25 |
59 |
25:19.1 |
25:19.1 |
8:10/M |
Male 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Mark Callei | Mililani HI | 539 |
25 |
2 |
18:47.0 |
18:47.0 |
6:04/M |
2 |
Christopher Kolb | 999 |
27 |
19 |
20:46.8 |
20:46.8 |
6:42/M |
|
3 |
Andrew Raad | 546 |
25 |
118 |
31:31.6 |
31:31.6 |
10:10/M |
|
Female 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Cassandra Kasparian | Bayside NY | 960 |
34 |
27 |
21:59.0 |
21:59.0 |
7:05/M |
2 |
Meredith Cardenas Weis | Uniondale NY | 32 |
33 |
139 |
34:33.5 |
34:33.5 |
11:09/M |
3 |
Rasleen Sahni | Levittown NY | 970 |
32 |
146 |
36:12.8 |
36:12.8 |
11:41/M |
Male 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Mike McQuillan | Massapequa NY | 46 |
34 |
3 |
18:50.2 |
18:50.2 |
6:05/M |
2 |
Peter Ventura | 40 |
32 |
4 |
18:54.5 |
18:54.5 |
6:06/M |
|
3 |
Neal Schneider | Hicksville NY | 501 |
31 |
61 |
25:29.4 |
25:29.4 |
8:13/M |
Female 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Jennifer Riano Goez | 538 |
37 |
47 |
23:42.3 |
23:42.3 |
7:39/M |
|
2 |
Martha Harrigan | 505 |
35 |
56 |
24:34.3 |
24:34.3 |
7:55/M |
|
3 |
Jennifer Monez | 560 |
37 |
103 |
29:43.3 |
29:43.3 |
9:35/M |
|
Male 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Sergio Nicolosi | Westbury NY | 514 |
35 |
20 |
20:46.9 |
20:46.9 |
6:42/M |
2 |
Peter Weis | Uniondale NY | 31 |
35 |
39 |
23:03.7 |
23:03.7 |
7:26/M |
3 |
Anthony Bachman | Hicksville NY | 524 |
39 |
64 |
25:51.0 |
25:51.0 |
8:20/M |
Female 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Susan Schmuck | Westbury NY | 21 |
44 |
63 |
25:50.4 |
25:50.4 |
8:20/M |
2 |
Kathy Worthman | East Meadow NY | 969 |
42 |
76 |
26:52.6 |
26:52.6 |
8:40/M |
3 |
Lynn Jenkins | New Hyde Park NY | 530 |
41 |
93 |
28:11.7 |
28:11.7 |
9:05/M |
Male 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Hector Jaramillo | Baldwin NY | 36 |
40 |
21 |
21:04.1 |
21:04.1 |
6:48/M |
2 |
Tom Quinton | Blue Point NY | 510 |
43 |
42 |
23:17.9 |
23:17.9 |
7:31/M |
3 |
Glenn Lostritto | Glen Head NY | 556 |
44 |
50 |
24:02.0 |
24:02.0 |
7:45/M |
Female 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Christine Portela | 554 |
46 |
65 |
25:56.9 |
25:56.9 |
8:22/M |
|
2 |
Joanne Dobkin | Hicksville NY | 18 |
45 |
78 |
26:55.9 |
26:55.9 |
8:41/M |
3 |
Suzanne Sideris | Roslyn NY | 545 |
47 |
91 |
28:09.4 |
28:09.4 |
9:05/M |
Male 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Shaun Mara | 27 |
45 |
11 |
19:51.9 |
19:51.9 |
6:24/M |
|
2 |
Robert Sweeney | Baldwin NY | 515 |
46 |
24 |
21:28.4 |
21:28.4 |
6:55/M |
3 |
John Reilly | Garden City NY | 542 |
47 |
31 |
22:26.7 |
22:26.7 |
7:14/M |
Female 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Marylou King | 976 |
53 |
77 |
26:54.5 |
26:54.5 |
8:41/M |
|
2 |
Mari Titterton | Merrick NY | 512 |
54 |
99 |
29:10.4 |
29:10.4 |
9:25/M |
3 |
Marie Wright | Merrick NY | 33 |
53 |
105 |
30:01.4 |
30:01.4 |
9:41/M |
Male 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Tsony Tsonev | Astoria NY | 967 |
54 |
7 |
19:22.6 |
19:22.6 |
6:15/M |
2 |
Vincent Morton | Hollis NY | 525 |
54 |
8 |
19:36.5 |
19:36.5 |
6:19/M |
3 |
Bill Schroeder | Garden City NY | 972 |
50 |
10 |
19:50.6 |
19:50.6 |
6:24/M |
Female 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Olga Seng | 37 |
58 |
89 |
28:04.0 |
28:04.0 |
9:03/M |
|
2 |
Joan Audabbo | 34 |
56 |
129 |
33:12.7 |
33:12.7 |
10:43/M |
|
3 |
Janet Love | Massapequa NY | 519 |
56 |
154 |
38:26.1 |
38:26.1 |
12:24/M |
Male 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Eddie Reagan | Levittown NY | 20 |
55 |
6 |
19:11.7 |
19:11.7 |
6:11/M |
2 |
Jon Wallach | Levittown NY | 17 |
55 |
9 |
19:48.0 |
19:48.0 |
6:23/M |
3 |
Grant Radtke | East Meadow NY | 513 |
55 |
23 |
21:16.9 |
21:16.9 |
6:52/M |
Female 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Julieann Fahner | Mineola NY | 986 |
60 |
67 |
26:16.7 |
26:16.7 |
8:28/M |
2 |
Paula Groothuis | Albertson NY | 10 |
62 |
153 |
37:37.1 |
37:37.1 |
12:08/M |
3 |
Gail Boyd | Eastport NY | 975 |
60 |
157 |
38:43.9 |
38:43.9 |
12:29/M |
Male 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Scott Fairgrieve | Mineola NY | 555 |
60 |
38 |
22:57.9 |
22:57.9 |
7:24/M |
2 |
Howard Cragg | Bethpage NY | 988 |
63 |
58 |
24:59.9 |
24:59.9 |
8:04/M |
3 |
Albert O'Rourke | East Meadow NY | 541 |
60 |
70 |
26:24.4 |
26:24.4 |
8:31/M |
Female 65 to 69 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Joan Weiss | Jericho NY | 974 |
68 |
128 |
33:09.4 |
33:09.4 |
10:42/M |
Male 65 to 69 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
David Frisone | New Hyde Park NY | 509 |
66 |
51 |
24:04.3 |
24:04.3 |
7:46/M |
2 |
Frederick Smith | Hempstead NY | 511 |
67 |
117 |
31:26.6 |
31:26.6 |
10:08/M |
3 |
Thomas Molloy | Cold Spring Harbor NY | 990 |
68 |
148 |
36:23.8 |
36:23.8 |
11:44/M |
Male 70 and over |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
John Wallace | Melville NY | 965 |
70 |
75 |
26:38.7 |
26:38.7 |
8:35/M |
2 |
Jack Jacobs | Sea Cliff NY | 959 |
71 |
90 |
28:08.8 |
28:08.8 |
9:05/M |
3 |
Mike Ogazon | Garden City NY | 994 |
70 |
95 |
28:24.3 |
28:24.3 |
9:10/M |