Summer Series 5-25-11

Overall Finish List

May 25, 2011


Long Island Road Runners Club - http://LIRRC.org

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Dan McGrath Sunnyside NY

700

28

M

*****/7 25-29

15:52.9

5:07/M

 

2

Anthony Vernaci Bellerose NY

701

26

M

1/7 25-29

17:33.6

5:40/M

1:40.6

3

Chris Koegel Malverne NY

723

27

M

2/7 25-29

17:33.7

5:40/M

1:40.7

4

Michal Ondrej

488

25

M

3/7 25-29

18:26.4

5:57/M

2:33.5

5

Trent Hampton Central Islip NY

771

32

M

1/6 30-34

18:42.1

6:02/M

2:49.1

6

Michael Montero

475

19

M

1/2 16-19

18:53.7

6:05/M

3:00.7

7

Lorenzo Hudson

463

38

M

1/9 35-39

18:57.2

6:07/M

3:04.2

8

Jimmy Peck Huntington Station NY

770

35

M

2/9 35-39

19:48.4

6:23/M

3:55.5

9

Xi Wang Franklin Square NY

728

42

M

1/9 40-44

19:52.5

6:25/M

3:59.5

10

Rafael Medalla Hicksville NY

466

42

M

2/9 40-44

20:00.9

6:27/M

4:07.9

11

Louis Green

487

31

M

2/6 30-34

20:02.9

6:28/M

4:09.9

12

Sean Boden Westbury NY

779

22

M

1/6 20-24

20:22.2

6:34/M

4:29.2

13

Chris Postel Valley Stream NY

702

20

M

2/6 20-24

20:26.4

6:35/M

4:33.4

14

Victor Hambarsoumiam Lindenhurst NY

716

31

M

3/6 30-34

20:36.2

6:39/M

4:43.3

15

John Scalzo Sunnyside NY

712

48

M

1/10 45-49

20:38.5

6:39/M

4:45.6

16

Hector Jaramillo Baldwin NY

739

40

M

3/9 40-44

20:49.8

6:43/M

4:56.9

17

Brandon Peralta Westbury NY

733

14

M

1/4 13-15

20:53.9

6:44/M

5:00.9

18

Dj Bouzourene

458

46

M

2/10 45-49

21:11.6

6:50/M

5:18.6

19

Sergio Nicolosi

461

35

M

3/9 35-39

21:25.3

6:55/M

5:32.3

20

Joseph Materazo

750

47

M

3/10 45-49

21:34.7

6:57/M

5:41.7

21

Matthew Wood Miller Place NY

478

35

M

4/9 35-39

21:46.2

7:01/M

5:53.3

22

Timothy Moley Melville NY

751

49

M

4/10 45-49

22:15.3

7:11/M

6:22.3

23

John Reilly Garden City NY

758

47

M

5/10 45-49

22:26.7

7:14/M

6:33.7

24

Jonathan Goldman Bellerose NY

484

20

M

3/6 20-24

22:34.2

7:17/M

6:41.2

25

Steve Juchem Bellmore NY

761

42

M

4/9 40-44

22:35.2

7:17/M

6:42.2

26

Richard Aubain Hicksville NY

447

55

M

1/10 55-59

22:57.0

7:24/M

7:04.0

27

Vicki Fox

482

52

F

*****/1 50-54

23:02.8

7:26/M

 

28

Kevin Gohn Farmingdale NY

703

41

M

5/9 40-44

23:03.2

7:26/M

7:10.3

29

Jenney Tesoriero Westbury NY

477

40

F

1/5 40-44

23:12.0

7:29/M

0:09.2

30

Suzanne Gaddis Levittown NY

459

47

F

1/4 45-49

23:22.4

7:32/M

0:19.5

31

Robert Barracca

732

14

M

2/4 13-15

23:22.8

7:32/M

7:29.8

32

James McKenna Westbury NY

456

51

M

1/12 50-54

23:34.5

7:36/M

7:41.5

33

Steve Dobkin Hicksville NY

705

55

M

2/10 55-59

23:35.4

7:36/M

7:42.4

34

Jeffrey Berg Rego Park NY

714

61

M

1/5 60-64

23:36.6

7:37/M

7:43.7

35

David Frisone New Hyde Park NY

451

66

M

1/3 65-69

23:44.7

7:39/M

7:51.8

36

Tom Ciardullo

711

44

M

6/9 40-44

23:50.9

7:41/M

7:57.9

37

Richard Derbognossian Glen Head NY

696

38

M

5/9 35-39

23:53.6

7:42/M

8:00.6

38

Rachel Boyd Rockville Centre NY

485

30

F

1/7 30-34

23:54.6

7:43/M

0:51.7

39

David Digiovanni Sea Cliff NY

756

52

M

2/12 50-54

23:55.4

7:43/M

8:02.4

40

Stephen Snyder Hicksville NY

450

50

M

3/12 50-54

24:05.8

7:46/M

8:12.9

41

Christina Juva

460

31

F

2/7 30-34

24:06.5

7:46/M

1:03.6

42

Graham Woodring

718

25

M

4/7 25-29

24:06.9

7:46/M

8:14.0

43

Peter Klann Huntington Station NY

746

49

M

6/10 45-49

24:08.1

7:47/M

8:15.1

44

Jon Kasteindy

455

19

M

2/2 16-19

24:15.2

7:49/M

8:22.2

45

Kevin Wizbicki East Meadow NY

454

51

M

4/12 50-54

24:17.8

7:50/M

8:24.8

46

Warren Wergeles East Meadow NY

717

57

M

3/10 55-59

24:18.5

7:50/M

8:25.5

47

Gary Spinello Westbury NY

720

52

M

5/12 50-54

24:28.0

7:54/M

8:35.1

48

Steve Capozzoli Williston Park NY

766

44

M

7/9 40-44

24:34.6

7:55/M

8:41.6

49

Peter Weis Uniondale NY

464

35

M

6/9 35-39

24:36.4

7:56/M

8:43.4

50

Howard Cragg Bethpage NY

736

63

M

2/5 60-64

24:37.3

7:56/M

8:44.3

51

Eric Sokol Floral Park NY

486

49

M

7/10 45-49

24:38.8

7:57/M

8:45.9

52

Michael Kisminevsky

731

41

M

8/9 40-44

24:38.9

7:57/M

8:45.9

53

Pharlin Noel

473

22

M

4/6 20-24

24:39.9

7:57/M

8:46.9

54

Emner Aguilar

480

35

M

7/9 35-39

24:52.2

8:01/M

8:59.2

55

Colbreth Povill Massapequa NY

457

28

F

1/5 25-29

24:54.1

8:02/M

1:51.2

56

Fred Freutel Valley Stream NY

780

60

M

3/5 60-64

24:59.0

8:04/M

9:06.0

57

David Friedman

479

50

M

6/12 50-54

24:59.7

8:04/M

9:06.7

58

Julieann Fahner Mineola NY

735

60

F

1/3 60-64

25:02.8

8:05/M

1:59.9

59

Victoria Belegrinos Massapequa Park NY

778

25

F

2/5 25-29

25:07.1

8:06/M

2:04.2

60

Alyssa Digiovanni

757

19

F

1/1 16-19

25:11.2

8:07/M

2:08.3

61

Frank Pasquale

755

44

M

9/9 40-44

25:21.7

8:11/M

9:28.7

62

John Torquato Glen Cove NY

719

45

M

8/10 45-49

25:27.5

8:13/M

9:34.5

63

Jerry Lakusta Westbury NY

452

36

M

8/9 35-39

25:53.9

8:21/M

10:00.9

64

Michael Broderick Hicksville NY

747

46

M

9/10 45-49

25:57.3

8:22/M

10:04.3

65

Tanja Jacobsen Levittown NY

476

42

F

2/5 40-44

26:01.2

8:24/M

2:58.4

66

Rick Riccardi

481

58

M

4/10 55-59

26:05.8

8:25/M

10:12.8

67

Donna Morandi Levittown NY

469

35

F

1/5 35-39

26:17.1

8:29/M

3:14.2

68

Neal Schneider Hicksville NY

752

31

M

4/6 30-34

26:30.9

8:33/M

10:37.9

69

Maximillian Deleon Westbury NY

715

8

M

1/4 0-12

26:39.6

8:36/M

10:46.6

70

Rosemary Reinis Amityville NY

708

58

F

1/4 55-59

26:42.2

8:37/M

3:39.4

71

Tom Cunningham East Meadow NY

462

52

M

7/12 50-54

26:43.0

8:37/M

10:50.1

72

Daniel Love

709

22

M

5/6 20-24

26:53.6

8:40/M

11:00.6

73

James Ferguson East Meadow NY

704

57

M

5/10 55-59

27:05.5

8:44/M

11:12.6

74

Christine Woodson Astoria NY

759

37

F

2/5 35-39

27:14.7

8:47/M

4:11.8

75

Charles Wagner

737

70

M

1/3 70-99

27:20.5

8:49/M

11:27.5

76

John La Manna Oceanside NY

706

52

M

8/12 50-54

27:26.9

8:51/M

11:34.0

77

Jeremy Medina

777

14

M

3/4 13-15

27:29.9

8:52/M

11:36.9

78

Noyes Harrigan Seaford NY

741

58

M

6/10 55-59

27:32.3

8:53/M

11:39.4

79

Angela Medalla Hicksville NY

467

46

F

2/4 45-49

27:34.4

8:54/M

4:31.5

80

Gerard Ruiz Hicksville NY

693

51

M

9/12 50-54

27:36.1

8:54/M

11:43.2

81

Brian Kishinevsky

729

13

M

4/4 13-15

27:42.6

8:56/M

11:49.6

82

Nicole Mesia Plainview NY

776

14

F

1/2 13-15

27:43.8

8:56/M

4:40.9

83

Ellen Copeman Lynbrook NY

781

45

F

3/4 45-49

27:56.5

9:01/M

4:53.6

84

Joseph Bencivenga Carle Place NY

468

55

M

7/10 55-59

28:09.0

9:05/M

12:16.0

85

Jack Jacobs Sea Cliff NY

698

71

M

2/3 70-99

28:11.6

9:05/M

12:18.6

86

Hudson Kaylie Atlantic Beach NY

727

11

M

2/4 0-12

28:27.9

9:11/M

12:35.0

87

Jennifer Felice Bethpage NY

721

38

F

3/5 35-39

28:29.6

9:11/M

5:26.7

88

Warren Drezen Massapequa NY

445

58

M

8/10 55-59

28:31.8

9:12/M

12:38.8

89

Nicholas Xouris Williston Park NY

453

26

M

5/7 25-29

29:04.6

9:23/M

13:11.7

90

Julia Hegner Wantagh NY

472

37

F

4/5 35-39

29:25.7

9:29/M

6:22.8

91

Bruce Zimmerman Merrick NY

446

64

M

4/5 60-64

29:34.5

9:32/M

13:41.5

92

David Philippi Cambria Heights NY

694

55

M

9/10 55-59

29:43.4

9:35/M

13:50.5

93

Erica Hanson East Meadow NY

753

31

F

3/7 30-34

29:44.4

9:35/M

6:41.5

94

Christopher Kolb

725

27

M

6/7 25-29

29:51.8

9:38/M

13:58.9

95

James Verslhieiser

707

11

M

3/4 0-12

29:52.4

9:38/M

13:59.4

96

Amanda Pulaski

489

14

F

2/2 13-15

30:11.9

9:44/M

7:09.0

97

Michelle Maranto Bellmore NY

767

24

F

1/2 20-24

30:13.5

9:45/M

7:10.6

98

Renee Harrigan Seaford NY

740

54

F

1/1 50-54

30:30.4

9:50/M

7:27.5

99

Bob McGovern Lynbrook NY

762

66

M

2/3 65-69

30:40.0

9:54/M

14:47.1

100

Michel-Ann Rodriquez Franklin Square NY

699

36

F

5/5 35-39

30:43.6

9:55/M

7:40.7

101

Sheila Feldman

734

26

F

3/5 25-29

31:07.2

10:02/M

8:04.4

102

Vincent Treglia Glen Head NY

768

25

M

7/7 25-29

31:07.5

10:02/M

15:14.5

103

Robert McIntyre Baldwin NY

745

51

M

10/12 50-54

31:08.4

10:03/M

15:15.4

104

Nancy Reagan Bay Shore NY

764

46

F

4/4 45-49

31:10.5

10:03/M

8:07.6

105

David Williams Melville NY

765

49

M

10/10 45-49

31:20.5

10:06/M

15:27.5

106

Frederick Smith Hempstead NY

470

66

M

3/3 65-69

31:24.5

10:08/M

15:31.5

107

Ira Bellach Syosset NY

743

60

M

5/5 60-64

31:45.0

10:15/M

15:52.0

108

Nathaniel Pine

730

12

M

4/4 0-12

31:56.6

10:18/M

16:03.7

109

Cristin Cincotta Glen Head NY

772

29

F

4/5 25-29

32:07.6

10:22/M

9:04.7

110

Dana Holden

748

24

F

2/2 20-24

32:51.8

10:36/M

9:48.9

111

Rochelle Holden Westbury NY

749

57

F

2/4 55-59

32:51.8

10:36/M

9:49.0

112

Janmeet Saini East Meadow NY

774

24

M

6/6 20-24

32:54.4

10:37/M

17:01.4

113

Enza D'Alessandro Westbury NY

769

29

F

5/5 25-29

33:42.1

10:52/M

10:39.2

114

Joe Guardino Williston Park NY

695

71

M

3/3 70-99

34:19.0

11:04/M

18:26.0

115

Tracy Bistany Bethpage NY

449

31

F

4/7 30-34

34:28.0

11:07/M

11:25.1

116

Laura Sullivan

763

41

F

3/5 40-44

34:35.0

11:09/M

11:32.2

117

Toni Oppenheim Valley Stream NY

738

10

F

1/2 0-12

35:35.0

11:29/M

12:32.1

118

Praba Sandnu

713

38

M

9/9 35-39

35:41.5

11:31/M

19:48.5

119

Meredith Cardenas Weis Uniondale NY

465

33

F

5/7 30-34

36:28.9

11:46/M

13:26.0

120

Donna Hahl Valley Stream NY

697

64

F

2/3 60-64

36:34.1

11:48/M

13:31.2

121

William Montero

474

53

M

11/12 50-54

36:54.4

11:54/M

21:01.5

122

Robert Renna Patchogue NY

726

54

M

12/12 50-54

37:22.0

12:03/M

21:29.1

123

Kanwar Arora

773

32

M

5/6 30-34

37:29.8

12:05/M

21:36.9

124

Steve Sprauge

760

33

M

6/6 30-34

37:35.2

12:07/M

21:42.2

125

Filomena Lakusta Westbury NY

742

64

F

3/3 60-64

37:58.3

12:15/M

14:55.4

126

Catherine Torres Long Beach NY

724

44

F

4/5 40-44

38:08.2

12:18/M

15:05.3

127

Jasleen Kaur East Meadow NY

775

32

F

6/7 30-34

38:27.5

12:24/M

15:24.6

128

Ginny Daly Carle Place NY

448

59

F

3/4 55-59

38:33.4

12:26/M

15:30.5

129

Samantha Kahn Hewlett NY

722

12

F

2/2 0-12

39:07.1

12:37/M

16:04.2

130

Janet Love

710

56

F

4/4 55-59

40:07.7

12:56/M

17:04.8

131

Erin McIntyre Baldwin NY

744

44

F

5/5 40-44

40:26.3

13:03/M

17:23.4

132

Jennifer Pasquale

754

31

F

7/7 30-34

40:51.8

13:11/M

17:49.0

133

Roy Goldman Bellerose NY

483

55

M

10/10 55-59

44:30.2

14:21/M

28:37.2