I'M Not Doing NYC 4 Mile

Overall Finish List

November 06, 2011


Timing by: Long Island Road Runners Club - http://LIRRC.org

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Sean Mahon

986

25

M

*****/3 25-29

 

23:35.9

5:54

2

Jimmy Peck Huntington Station NY

978

36

M

1/2 35-39

0:23.1

23:59.1

6:00

3

Inez McMahon Woodside NY

966

56

F

*****/2 55-59

 

25:54.5

6:29

4

Cristin Delaney-Guille Long Beach NY

985

30

F

1/5 30-34

0:51.3

26:45.8

6:41

5

Michael Esposito Seaford NY

991

43

M

1/4 40-44

3:46.0

27:22.0

6:51

6

Michael Hunter Merrick NY

981

49

M

1/3 45-49

3:48.4

27:24.4

6:51

7

Daniel Salerrno Wantagh NY

975

28

M

1/3 25-29

4:47.7

28:23.7

7:06

8

Robert Trefcer Bellmore NY

995

42

M

2/4 40-44

5:42.0

29:18.0

7:20

9

Bill Curcio East Meadow NY

992

23

M

1/2 20-24

5:54.5

29:30.5

7:23

10

Bob McVetty Westbury NY

482

69

M

1/5 65-69

6:24.6

30:00.6

7:30

11

John Cronin Westbury NY

988

57

M

1/3 55-59

6:44.9

30:20.9

7:35

12

Mike Belstock Uniondale NY

473

25

M

2/3 25-29

7:08.1

30:44.1

7:41

13

Jeremy Price Rockville Centre NY

976

28

M

3/3 25-29

7:25.7

31:01.7

7:45

14

Wayne Roberts Bellmore NY

479

51

M

1/3 50-54

7:42.3

31:18.3

7:50

15

Emanuel Chosak New York NY

495

64

M

1/4 60-64

7:57.7

31:33.7

7:53

16

William Powell

1000

42

M

3/4 40-44

8:00.0

31:36.0

7:54

17

Marty Schimmele Massapequa NY

967

50

M

2/3 50-54

8:11.5

31:47.4

7:57

18

Sal Damico Valley Stream NY

485

35

M

2/2 35-39

8:20.5

31:56.5

7:59

19

David Frisone New Hyde Park NY

499

66

M

2/5 65-69

8:22.0

31:58.0

8:00

20

Tony Salerno

979

56

M

2/3 55-59

8:38.0

32:14.0

8:04

21

Tom Quinton Blue Point NY

963

43

M

4/4 40-44

9:17.4

32:53.4

8:13

22

Joe Cordero Morristown TN

494

73

M

1/3 70-99

9:37.1

33:13.1

8:18

23

Adriana Staiano East Meadow NY

989

49

F

1/7 45-49

7:19.0

33:13.5

8:18

24

Florentina McGrath Bellmore NY

500

16

F

1/1 16-19

7:21.4

33:15.9

8:19

25

Warren Steinert Wading River NY

472

67

M

3/5 65-69

9:55.9

33:31.9

8:23

26

Susan Schmuck Westbury NY

490

45

F

2/7 45-49

7:43.2

33:37.7

8:24

27

Mary Jean Logan Massapequa NY

968

48

F

3/7 45-49

7:50.2

33:44.7

8:26

28

Bill McMahon Woodside NY

965

63

M

2/4 60-64

10:13.7

33:49.7

8:27

29

Najeela Karimi Hempstead NY

474

24

F

1/2 20-24

7:59.2

33:53.7

8:28

30

John Brannan

999

33

M

1/2 30-34

10:30.5

34:06.5

8:32

31

Heather Monaghan Holbrook NY

478

15

F

1/2 13-15

8:14.1

34:08.6

8:32

32

Charlie Lynch Garden City NY

977

55

M

3/3 55-59

10:38.1

34:14.1

8:34

33

Jennifer Bliss Glen Cove NY

496

40

F

1/1 40-44

8:29.0

34:23.5

8:36

34

Karen Brannan

998

31

F

2/5 30-34

8:49.6

34:44.1

8:41

35

Julia Hegner Wantagh NY

487

38

F

1/6 35-39

9:24.5

35:19.0

8:50

36

Maureen Frisone New Hyde Park NY

498

63

F

1/2 60-64

9:46.9

35:41.4

8:55

37

Danielle Panico Bethpage NY

964

30

F

3/5 30-34

10:33.2

36:27.8

9:07

38

Amanda Paulaski Old Bethpage NY

491

14

F

2/2 13-15

10:44.0

36:38.5

9:10

39

Eileen Prymaczek

987

34

F

4/5 30-34

11:07.4

37:01.9

9:15

40

Mari Titterton Merrick NY

972

54

F

1/2 50-54

11:14.6

37:09.1

9:17

41

Brian Albert

997

45

M

2/3 45-49

14:06.3

37:42.3

9:26

42

Anne Broderick Hicksville NY

470

46

F

4/7 45-49

12:00.5

37:55.0

9:29

43

Michael Broderick Hicksville NY

471

47

M

3/3 45-49

14:19.4

37:55.4

9:29

44

Ira Bellach Syosset NY

484

60

M

3/4 60-64

14:25.8

38:01.7

9:30

45

Mona Engel Little Neck NY

993

55

F

1/2 55-59

12:34.5

38:29.0

9:37

46

Debbie Webber Lake Grove NY

477

37

F

2/6 35-39

13:18.9

39:13.4

9:48

47

Arnold Nieder Syosset NY

980

64

M

4/4 60-64

15:39.6

39:15.6

9:49

48

Steve Hollander Hempstead NY

475

24

M

2/2 20-24

15:58.0

39:34.0

9:54

49

Christine Laygo New York NY

970

39

F

3/6 35-39

13:51.7

39:46.2

9:57

50

Bob Greene

983

53

M

3/3 50-54

16:28.8

40:04.8

10:01

51

Joan Holohan-Delaney West Hempstead NY

497

36

F

4/6 35-39

14:35.5

40:30.0

10:08

52

Geraldine Maudsley Franklin Square NY

990

50

F

2/2 50-54

14:39.0

40:33.5

10:08

53

Angela Johnson West Islip NY

492

47

F

5/7 45-49

14:59.3

40:53.8

10:13

54

Martin Schwartz Wantagh NY

483

73

M

2/3 70-99

17:19.5

40:55.5

10:14

55

Caryn Stutz Baldwin NY

969

37

F

5/6 35-39

15:07.0

41:01.5

10:15

56

Alaine Caccavallo Floral Park NY

488

30

F

5/5 30-34

15:09.1

41:03.6

10:16

57

Sharon Greene Levittown NY

984

49

F

6/7 45-49

15:35.2

41:29.7

10:22

58

Meital Rofe Rego Park NY

994

25

F

1/1 25-29

15:40.6

41:35.1

10:24

59

Frederick Smith Hempstead NY

973

67

M

4/5 65-69

18:48.9

42:24.9

10:36

60

Rosa Filinoreri Old Bethpage NY

974

24

F

2/2 20-24

16:32.6

42:27.1

10:37

61

Rochelle Holden Westbury NY

481

58

F

2/2 55-59

18:40.5

44:35.0

11:09

62

Sarah Weydig

996

36

F

6/6 35-39

22:04.1

47:58.6

12:00

63

Paula Groothuis Albertson NY

493

62

F

2/2 60-64

22:36.2

48:30.8

12:08

64

Thomas Molloy Cold Spring Harbor NY

489

69

M

5/5 65-69

25:16.7

48:52.7

12:13

65

Steve Sprague Oceanside NY

971

34

M

2/2 30-34

29:48.7

53:24.7

13:21

66

George Shilling Franklin Square NY

480

73

M

3/3 70-99

30:42.4

54:18.4

13:35

67

Hazel Wagner North Babylon NY

476

46

F

7/7 45-49

37:20.4

1:03:15.0

15:49