Mike & Michelle 10K

Overall Finish List

October 09, 2011


Timing by: Long Island Road Runners Club - http://LIRRC.org

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Jimmy Peck Huntington Station NY

874

36

M

*****/2 35-39

39:11.5

6:19

2

Kevin McDermott East Islip NY

834

52

M

1/10 50-54

40:32.4

6:32

3

Bill Schroeder Garden City NY

835

50

M

2/10 50-54

41:51.1

6:44

4

Jeff Umbreit Wilkes Barre PA

833

52

M

3/10 50-54

42:48.7

6:54

5

Peter Downes Port Washington NY

837

51

M

4/10 50-54

43:26.9

7:00

6

Marty Schimmele Massapequa NY

840

50

M

5/10 50-54

47:39.2

7:40

7

Frank Favilla Bethpage NY

856

49

M

1/1 45-49

48:04.7

7:44

8

Ronald Provenzano Bayport NY

830

51

M

6/10 50-54

48:21.0

7:47

9

Steve Juchem Bellmore NY

841

42

M

1/3 40-44

48:22.4

7:47

10

Bob McVetty Westbury NY

849

69

M

1/4 65-69

48:32.6

7:49

11

Giovanni Annunziata East Meadow NY

832

50

M

7/10 50-54

50:32.9

8:08

12

Bill Curcio East Meadow NY

854

23

M

1/1 20-24

51:24.3

8:17

13

Warren Steinert Wading River NY

838

67

M

2/4 65-69

51:24.9

8:17

14

Kristen Kastrinos Kings Park NY

869

36

F

*****/1 35-39

51:58.4

8:22

15

Adriana Staiano East Meadow NY

836

49

F

1/2 45-49

51:58.6

8:22

16

Jeremy Price Freeport NY

851

28

M

1/2 25-29

52:18.9

8:25

17

Richard Aubain Hicksville NY

857

55

M

1/5 55-59

52:33.9

8:28

18

David Frisone New Hyde Park NY

871

66

M

3/4 65-69

52:48.5

8:30

19

Florentina McGrath Bellmore NY

858

16

F

1/2 16-19

54:23.1

8:45

20

Michael Del Bianco Farmingdale NY

853

32

M

1/2 30-34

54:38.8

8:48

21

Marie Brewer Mineola NY

880

57

F

1/3 55-59

54:44.4

8:49

22

Tom Brewer Mineola NY

881

57

M

2/5 55-59

55:30.1

8:56

23

Noyes Harrigan Seaford NY

878

59

M

3/5 55-59

55:44.3

8:58

24

Charlie Lynch Garden City NY

860

55

M

4/5 55-59

55:56.2

9:00

25

Maureen Frisone New Hyde Park NY

872

63

F

1/2 60-64

56:38.7

9:07

26

William Brasher Copiague NY

883

28

M

2/2 25-29

56:40.4

9:08

27

Kevin Phelan Westbury NY

843

37

M

1/2 35-39

57:00.2

9:11

28

Constance Korol Syosset NY

882

41

F

1/1 40-44

57:01.4

9:11

29

John La Manna Oceanside NY

855

52

M

8/10 50-54

58:43.2

9:27

30

Mike Ogazon Garden City NY

839

70

M

1/1 70-99

1:01:13.0

9:51

31

Steve Gerson East Meadow NY

863

53

M

9/10 50-54

1:02:09.9

10:00

32

Kevin McElroy Merrick NY

875

39

M

2/2 35-39

1:02:36.3

10:05

33

Ira Bellach Syosset NY

866

60

M

1/1 60-64

1:02:58.2

10:08

34

Madeline Reese Wantagh NY

867

19

F

2/2 16-19

1:03:05.6

10:10

35

Mona Engel

865

55

F

2/3 55-59

1:03:07.0

10:10

36

Michelle Molloy Lindenhurst NY

873

44

F

1/2 40-44

1:05:33.1

10:33

37

Sharon Greene Levittown NY

877

49

F

2/2 45-49

1:05:42.1

10:35

38

Michael Korol Syosset NY

876

53

M

10/10 50-54

1:05:48.0

10:36

39

David Philippi Cambria Heights NY

850

56

M

5/5 55-59

1:07:03.3

10:48

40

Meital Rofe Rego Park NY

864

25

F

1/1 25-29

1:09:24.5

11:11

41

Celia Walden Centerport NY

848

11

F

1/1 0-12

1:09:26.8

11:11

42

Ben Walden Centerport NY

847

44

M

3/3 40-44

1:09:27.2

11:11

43

Kimberly Coppola Seaford NY

844

35

F

1/1 35-39

1:09:53.3

11:15

44

Frederick Smith Hempstead NY

862

67

M

4/4 65-69

1:09:55.5

11:16

45

Rochelle Holden Westbury NY

859

58

F

3/3 55-59

1:10:11.8

11:18

46

Mary Ostop Merrick NY

861

53

F

1/1 50-54

1:18:28.4

12:38

47

Donna Hahl Valley Stream NY

831

64

F

2/2 60-64

1:18:28.7

12:38

48

Steve Sprague Oceanside NY

868

33

M

2/2 30-34

1:23:49.4

13:30