10 Mile Marathon Tune-up

Overall Finish List

October 23, 2011


Timing by: Long Island Road Runners Club - http://LIRRC.org

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

John Kane Levittown NY

947

42

M

*****/3 40-44

1:02:58.5

6:18

2

Jimmy Peck Huntington Station NY

953

36

M

1/4 35-39

1:04:25.1

6:27

3

Dj Bouzourene Old Bethpage NY

960

47

M

1/6 45-49

1:11:05.6

7:07

4

Grant Radtke East Meadow NY

943

56

M

1/4 55-59

1:12:52.0

7:17

5

Matthew Wood Miller Place NY

956

36

M

2/4 35-39

1:13:17.1

7:20

6

Hector Jaramillo Baldwin NY

959

40

M

1/3 40-44

1:13:21.4

7:20

7

Ira Kaplan East Meadow NY

951

41

M

2/3 40-44

1:14:04.0

7:24

8

Dean Hutchinson Long Beach NY

957

50

M

1/2 50-54

1:16:37.4

7:40

9

Robert Monaco Woodbury NY

940

48

M

2/6 45-49

1:16:41.5

7:40

10

Steve Juchem Bellmore NY

958

42

M

3/3 40-44

1:18:26.9

7:51

11

Vincent Sabia Greenwich CT

952

49

M

3/6 45-49

1:18:49.3

7:53

12

Mike Lorusso Commack NY

932

52

M

2/2 50-54

1:18:58.2

7:54

13

Hugh McLoughlin Port Washington NY

946

47

M

4/6 45-49

1:20:09.2

8:01

14

Stacy Fiske Woodbury NJ

939

28

F

*****/0 25-29

1:23:31.1

8:21

15

John Cronin Westbury NY

955

57

M

2/4 55-59

1:23:31.3

8:21

16

Sal Damico Valley Stream NY

933

35

M

3/4 35-39

1:24:28.8

8:27

17

Richard Aubain Hicksville NY

950

55

M

3/4 55-59

1:25:15.8

8:32

18

Maryellen Stajk Kings Park NY

931

56

F

1/1 55-59

1:25:19.2

8:32

19

Silvia Villeoa Roosevelt NY

938

46

F

1/1 45-49

1:27:58.3

8:48

20

Michael Cody Franklin Square NY

962

49

M

5/6 45-49

1:27:59.3

8:48

21

Charlie Lynch Garden City NY

949

55

M

4/4 55-59

1:30:19.0

9:02

22

Jeremy Price Rockville Centre NY

942

28

M

1/3 25-29

1:30:26.5

9:03

23

Florentina McGrath Bellmore NY

941

16

F

1/1 16-19

1:34:49.6

9:29

24

Matthew Gross Wantagh NY

934

25

M

2/3 25-29

1:35:32.1

9:33

25

Jennifer Christiansen Ossining NY

935

24

F

1/1 20-24

1:35:32.2

9:33

26

Thomas Grimaldi Albertson NY

954

25

M

3/3 25-29

1:36:12.8

9:37

27

Deborah Kane Levittown NY

948

43

F

1/1 40-44

1:36:28.3

9:39

28

Kevin Volk Lynbrook NY

944

37

M

4/4 35-39

1:44:30.5

10:27

29

William Follett Brooklyn NY

930

46

M

6/6 45-49

1:51:02.8

11:06

30

Mike Ogazon Garden City NY

937

70

M

1/1 70-99

1:54:40.1

11:28

31

Lynn James Gross

936

53

F

1/1 50-54

2:02:52.9

12:17

32

Steve Sprague NY

945

34

M

1/1 30-34

2:20:46.3

14:05