Lexiebean Foundation 5K

Overall Finish List

October 01, 2011


Timing by: Long Island Road Runners Club - http://LIRRC.org

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Shaun McGrath Garden City NY

379

32

M

*****/3 30-34

 

16:16.1

5:15

2

Xi Wang Franklin Square NY

372

42

M

1/7 40-44

3:10.3

19:26.4

6:16

3

Bill Schroeder Garden City NY

385

50

M

1/8 50-54

3:50.8

20:06.9

6:29

4

Dan Wilson Long Beach NY

373

51

M

2/8 50-54

5:31.0

21:47.2

7:02

5

Richard Cameron Oyster Bay NY

389

49

M

1/5 45-49

6:09.8

22:25.9

7:14

6

Michael Broderick Hicksville NY

412

47

M

2/5 45-49

7:38.9

23:55.1

7:43

7

Mike Kelly Bellmore NY

377

42

M

2/7 40-44

7:57.4

24:13.5

7:49

8

Anil Bhambhani New York NY

394

41

M

3/7 40-44

8:02.7

24:18.8

7:50

9

Chris Gaudioso Syosset NY

390

35

M

1/2 35-39

8:30.4

24:46.6

7:59

10

Lyn Maietta Bethpage NY

357

34

F

*****/7 30-34

 

24:50.3

8:01

11

Daniel Fitzpatrick Fresh Meadows NY

345

43

M

4/7 40-44

8:35.3

24:51.5

8:01

12

William Jr Vaughn Roosevelt NY

393

50

M

3/8 50-54

8:41.0

24:57.2

8:03

13

Jessica Lanning Hicksville NY

354

14

F

1/1 2-14

0:25.9

25:16.2

8:09

14

Terrance Cameron Oyster Bay NY

388

11

M

1/2 2-14

9:27.3

25:43.5

8:18

15

Eli Feder Bellmore NY

386

11

M

2/2 2-14

9:47.5

26:03.6

8:24

16

Joe Brofsky Lynbrook NY

399

54

M

4/8 50-54

10:18.4

26:34.6

8:34

17

Donna Greenstein Syosset NY

350

40

F

1/3 40-44

1:50.6

26:41.0

8:36

18

Amy Olelksiej

408

24

F

1/5 20-24

2:12.1

27:02.4

8:43

19

Roman Selteureim Hicksville NY

409

31

M

1/3 30-34

11:21.7

27:37.9

8:55

20

Joe Payne Farmingville NY

397

63

M

1/3 60-64

11:31.9

27:48.0

8:58

21

Anne Broderick Hicksville NY

411

46

F

1/1 45-49

3:05.7

27:56.1

9:01

22

Katelyn Wilks East Meadow NY

404

28

F

1/2 25-29

3:07.7

27:58.0

9:01

23

Chris Cangialosi Seaford NY

400

42

M

5/7 40-44

11:47.3

28:03.5

9:03

24

Ed Hebron Hicksville NY

398

60

M

2/3 60-64

11:59.1

28:15.3

9:07

25

Caroline Giglo Massapequa Park NY

347

1

F

1/2 0- 1

3:40.6

28:30.9

9:12

26

Melissa O'Hara Valley Stream NY

362

32

F

1/7 30-34

3:50.2

28:40.5

9:15

27

Gorgelina Sabino Kings Park NY

368

1

F

2/2 0- 1

3:55.1

28:45.4

9:16

28

Melanie Rosner East Meadow NY

366

21

F

2/5 20-24

3:55.9

28:46.2

9:17

29

Heather Gaudioso Syosset NY

391

32

F

2/7 30-34

4:07.4

28:57.7

9:20

30

Donna Lanning Hicksville NY

355

43

F

2/3 40-44

4:15.9

29:06.2

9:23

31

Meghann Kinsella Franklin Square NY

353

33

F

3/7 30-34

4:18.1

29:08.4

9:24

32

Jeffrey Carstens Port Washington NY

376

52

M

5/8 50-54

12:53.3

29:09.4

9:24

33

Greg Greenstein Syosset NY

351

50

M

6/8 50-54

12:54.9

29:11.0

9:25

34

Jimmy Neamonitis Hicksville NY

359

42

M

6/7 40-44

13:25.1

29:41.2

9:35

35

Steve Gerson East Meadow NY

346

53

M

7/8 50-54

13:42.8

29:59.0

9:40

36

Philip Guglielmetti Bellerose NY

406

49

M

3/5 45-49

13:53.5

30:09.6

9:44

37

Samantha Tuchfeld Woodmere NY

387

23

F

3/5 20-24

5:23.6

30:13.9

9:45

38

Frances Dowling Baldwin NY

380

57

F

1/1 55-59

6:06.1

30:56.4

9:59

39

Jeb Maudsley Franklin Square NY

395

50

F

1/1 50-54

6:08.9

30:59.2

10:00

40

Brian Nobile East Northport NY

401

34

M

2/3 30-34

15:11.0

31:27.2

10:09

41

Veronica Corcoran Whitestone NY

339

34

F

4/7 30-34

7:30.4

32:20.8

10:26

42

Jeff Yetkofsky Levittown NY

382

40

M

7/7 40-44

16:16.9

32:33.1

10:30

43

Kimberly Coppola Seaford NY

338

35

F

1/4 35-39

8:33.2

33:23.5

10:46

44

Cynthia Giersberg Floral Park NY

405

22

F

4/5 20-24

8:37.7

33:28.0

10:48

45

Keith Ginsberg Long Beach NY

349

49

M

4/5 45-49

17:22.9

33:39.0

10:51

46

George Paulson East Meadow NY

363

64

M

3/3 60-64

17:24.6

33:40.7

10:52

47

Jo Ann Corey Seaford NY

341

32

F

5/7 30-34

9:24.3

34:14.6

11:03

48

Jeannine Eslinger Wantagh NY

344

33

F

6/7 30-34

10:04.6

34:55.0

11:16

49

Brian Dobkin New Hyde Park NY

392

45

M

5/5 45-49

20:17.7

36:33.8

11:47

50

Lori Defilippis

402

43

F

3/3 40-44

12:04.1

36:54.5

11:54

51

Peter Cirona Mineola NY

396

54

M

8/8 50-54

21:18.4

37:34.5

12:07

52

Paul Ginocchio Oceanside NY

348

34

M

3/3 30-34

22:12.8

38:29.0

12:25

53

Jennifer Lesuer Garden City NY

403

21

F

5/5 20-24

14:04.0

38:54.3

12:33

54

Veronica Vinieratos Hicksville NY

378

35

F

2/4 35-39

14:04.0

38:54.4

12:33

55

Debbie Albano Massapequa Park NY

407

31

F

7/7 30-34

14:23.6

39:14.0

12:39

56

Urszula Oleksiej Bethpage NY

410

27

F

2/2 25-29

14:23.7

39:14.0

12:39

57

Jennifer Sposato Levittown NY

384

38

F

3/4 35-39

15:02.5

39:52.8

12:52

58

Kerry Yetkofsky Levittown NY

383

38

F

4/4 35-39

15:03.1

39:53.4

12:52

59

Scott Vinieratros Hicksville NY

381

36

M

2/2 35-39

24:10.7

40:26.8

13:03