LIRRC John Corrigan 4 x 2-Mile Relay 3/21/10
Team No. Overall Place Team Name Time Place Category
51 1 Too Cold 55:50 1 Male Masters
Bob Deay 13:06
Marion Giamnona 14:58
Tony Heavy 14:42
Matt Genova 13:04
53 2 Winning Ducks 56:33 2 Male Masters
Ira Kaplan 12:50
Kevin Wizbiki 15:25
Bob McVetty 14:48
Bill Schroeder 13:30
49 3 Not So Fast 57:10 1 Male Open
Michael Coscino 15:34
Marc Schiffl 13:07
Joe Franolich 15:07
Jaime Sison 13:22
68 4 APS Whatever 58:30 2 Male Open
Robert Pasqual 14:52
Gerry Ruiz 15:52
Joseph Gravai 13:25
Marlo Joseph 14:21
60 5 Pop's Gang 1:02.33 3 Male Masters
Bill Schroeder 13:18
Marty Schimmele 15:19
Kevin Healy 17:44
Kevin Wizbicki 16:12
59 6 MRR #4 1:03.32 1 Mixed Masters
Karen Conkling 15:03
Mike Gillen 16:42
Rose Reinis 17:29
Terry McCormick 14:18
54 7 MRR #3 1:04.03 4 Male Masters
John Stauber 14:30
Peter Martin 17:42
Scott Standridge 16:28
Joe Niesling 15:23
67 8 Tiger Blood 1:04.19 3 Male Open
Elias Blinkoff 14:32
John Sullivan 12:28
Jennifer Reddon 19:22
Michael Ogazon 17:57
64 9 MRR #6 1:07.03 4 Male Open
Joe Digaetano 17:54
Terry McCarmick 14:56
Peter Martin 15:10
John Stauber 19:03
50 10 Good Guys Wear Green 1:07.24 5 Male Masters
Gerard Ruiz 16:20
Tom Caie 18:06
Tim Reimodia 18:23
Rob Pasqual 14:35
66 11 Duh! Winning 1:08.09 5 Male Open
Jimmy Neamenitis 18:21
Anne Broderick 18:42
Kyle Brophy 15:10
Michael Broderick 15:56
63 12 Bananas 1:09.11 6 Male Open
Arthur Baltar 18:10
Michael Rodriquez 18:06
Paul Sucer 17:31
Roselio Guzman 15:24
55 13 MRR #1 1:10.52 1 Female Masters
Rose Reinis 17:03
Lisa Phillips 19:29
Karen Conkling 15:39
Kelly Gutradt 18:41
47 14 Valley Stream Running Club 1:12.40 6 Male Masters
Tom Zullo 15:40
Gregg Weinstock 21:05
Ed Pettinato 18:10
Mike Gillen 17:45
56 15 MRR #2 1:13.37 1 Mixed Open
Erin Hurme 16:17
Diane DeLissio 19:27
Joe Digaetano 18:52
John DeLissio 19:01
65 16 Divas 1:14.43 1 Female Open
Jill Braster 19:13
Josephine Goetz 18:25
Katelyn Merz 18:54
Lily Lam 18:11
48 17 Ye Olde Blue Wave 1:15.33 1 Mixed Open
Cecilia McCormack 17:24
Janeth Kennedy 21:14
Mari Titterton 19:18
Larry Campbell 17:37
58 18 MRR # 5 1:15.53 2 Mixed Masters
Warren Drezen 17:19
Kelly Gutridge 17:58
Annette Gangitano 22:16
Bruce Zimmermann 18:20
62 19 Arpino Associates 1:16.34 7 Male Open
Matthew Arpino 13:29
Megan Maccario 23:05
David Arpino 28:17
Craig Fried 11:43
57 20 Go 4 Broke 1:18.38 1 Mixed Senior Masters
Jose Mendez 16:41
Paula Groothuis 26:09
Yoshiko Takahashi 18:58
Joe Cordero 16:50
46 21 Alley Pond Streak 1:18.41 2 Mixed Open
Jonathan Brunot 15:11
Nicole Appel 32:46
Vincent Delcid 14:36
Sue Currie 16:08
52 22 APS Sandy Hookers 1:20.16 2 Female Masters
Deborah Pesa 26:54
Helen Pasqual 14:55
Lorraine Browne 21:10
Terry Case 17:17
61 23 Old Timers 1:30.10 1 Male Senior Masters
Joe Guardino 22:24
John McDermott 19:19
David Kenney 22:27
Stanley Friedlander 26:00