Race Division |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brian Mongeon | Long Island City NY | 1737 | 27 | M | 1/2 25-29 | 35:18.5 | 5:41/M | |
2 | Jimmy Peck | Huntington Station NY | 1748 | 37 | M | 1/4 35-39 | 4:35.3 | 39:53.8 | 6:25/M |
3 | Andre Burriesci | Middle Village NY | 1714 | 52 | M | 1/7 50-54 | 9:31.6 | 44:50.2 | 7:13/M |
4 | Ryan Sullivan | Long Beach NY | 1721 | 28 | M | 1/2 25-29 | 9:51.9 | 45:10.4 | 7:16/M |
5 | Steve Juchem | Bellmore NY | 1754 | 43 | M | 1/3 40-44 | 10:07.9 | 45:26.4 | 7:19/M |
6 | Robert Weston | Manhasset NY | 1760 | 36 | M | 2/4 35-39 | 10:10.8 | 45:29.3 | 7:19/M |
7 | Jonathan Santos | East Elmhurst NY | 1726 | 26 | M | 2/2 25-29 | 11:39.4 | 46:57.9 | 7:34/M |
8 | Harold Gonzalez | Corona NY | 1727 | 24 | M | 1/1 20-24 | 12:47.5 | 48:06.0 | 7:45/M |
9 | Andrew Hentze | East Northport NY | 1733 | 48 | M | 1/2 45-49 | 13:14.1 | 48:32.6 | 7:49/M |
10 | Theresa Grannon | Farmingdale NY | 1736 | 25 | F | 1/1 25-29 | 48:37.6 | 7:50/M | |
11 | Bob McVetty | Westbury NY | 1741 | 70 | M | 1/2 70-74 | 13:38.3 | 48:56.8 | 7:53/M |
12 | Mathew Comerford | East Meadow NY | 1739 | 37 | M | 3/4 35-39 | 13:40.6 | 48:59.1 | 7:53/M |
13 | Roger Benjamin | Hempstead NY | 1715 | 44 | M | 2/3 40-44 | 13:46.2 | 49:04.7 | 7:54/M |
14 | Joseph Mainente | Levittown NY | 1745 | 53 | M | 2/7 50-54 | 13:56.6 | 49:15.1 | 7:56/M |
15 | Clorinda Menendez | West Islip NY | 1759 | 35 | F | 1/1 35-39 | 0:48.1 | 49:25.7 | 7:57/M |
16 | Colby Porvill | Amityville NY | 1743 | 30 | F | 1/4 30-34 | 3:47.0 | 52:24.6 | 8:26/M |
17 | Warren Steinert | Wading River NY | 1716 | 69 | M | 1/3 65-69 | 18:00.0 | 53:18.5 | 8:35/M |
18 | David Frisone | New Hyde Park NY | 1728 | 68 | M | 2/3 65-69 | 18:04.6 | 53:23.1 | 8:36/M |
19 | Paul Manzella | Clay Center KS | 1761 | 34 | M | 1/2 30-34 | 18:09.6 | 53:28.1 | 8:37/M |
20 | Eric Ohlson | Long Island City NY | 1730 | 63 | M | 1/3 60-64 | 18:12.9 | 53:31.4 | 8:37/M |
21 | Tom Brewer | Mineola NY | 1757 | 58 | M | 1/4 55-59 | 18:24.3 | 53:42.8 | 8:39/M |
22 | Rick Johnson | Kings Park NY | 1731 | 55 | M | 2/4 55-59 | 18:35.4 | 53:53.9 | 8:41/M |
23 | Robert Mayer | Little Neck NY | 1750 | 53 | M | 3/7 50-54 | 18:41.0 | 53:59.5 | 8:42/M |
24 | James Yutesler | Syosset NY | 1735 | 51 | M | 4/7 50-54 | 19:47.8 | 55:06.3 | 8:52/M |
25 | Maegan Cosgrove | Hauppauge NY | 1708 | 23 | F | 1/3 20-24 | 6:30.1 | 55:07.7 | 8:53/M |
26 | Michael Broderick | Hicksville NY | 1751 | 48 | M | 2/2 45-49 | 19:58.1 | 55:16.6 | 8:54/M |
27 | Anne Broderick | Hicksville NY | 1752 | 47 | F | 1/3 45-49 | 6:43.8 | 55:21.4 | 8:55/M |
28 | Charlie Lynch | Garden City NY | 1722 | 57 | M | 3/4 55-59 | 20:21.4 | 55:39.9 | 8:58/M |
29 | Sandra Went David | Hempstead NY | 1758 | 59 | F | 1/2 55-59 | 7:49.0 | 56:26.7 | 9:05/M |
30 | Mary Ellen Peck | Huntington NY | 1747 | 59 | F | 2/2 55-59 | 7:54.9 | 56:32.5 | 9:06/M |
31 | Kimberly Porill | Massapequa NY | 1742 | 27 | F | 1/1 25-29 | 8:30.6 | 57:08.3 | 9:12/M |
32 | Thomas Lyons | East Meadow NY | 1718 | 62 | M | 2/3 60-64 | 21:56.5 | 57:15.0 | 9:13/M |
33 | Trudine Pierre | Uniondale NY | 1724 | 24 | F | 2/3 20-24 | 9:09.1 | 57:46.7 | 9:18/M |
34 | Patti Drake | Lynbrook NY | 1717 | 61 | F | 1/1 60-64 | 9:11.6 | 57:49.2 | 9:19/M |
35 | Michael Anselmo | Westbury NY | 1738 | 35 | M | 4/4 35-39 | 24:11.6 | 59:30.1 | 9:35/M |
36 | Joyce Rizo | Bronx NY | 1762 | 30 | F | 2/4 30-34 | 11:03.5 | 59:41.1 | 9:37/M |
37 | Ann Lauritsen | Seaford NY | 1740 | 43 | F | 1/1 40-44 | 11:09.5 | 59:47.1 | 9:38/M |
38 | Mike Ogazon | Garden City NY | 1723 | 72 | M | 2/2 70-74 | 25:04.9 | 1:00:23.5 | 9:43/M |
39 | Kevin McElroy | Merrick NY | 1746 | 40 | M | 3/3 40-44 | 25:24.6 | 1:00:43.1 | 9:47/M |
40 | Robert Shaller | Little Neck NY | 1749 | 51 | M | 5/7 50-54 | 25:51.1 | 1:01:09.6 | 9:51/M |
41 | Nicholas Comerford | Mineola NY | 1734 | 33 | M | 2/2 30-34 | 26:17.1 | 1:01:35.6 | 9:55/M |
42 | Deanna Confredo | Hauppauge NY | 1709 | 24 | F | 3/3 20-24 | 13:25.2 | 1:02:02.8 | 9:59/M |
43 | David Frey | Northport NY | 1732 | 54 | M | 6/7 50-54 | 30:02.3 | 1:05:20.8 | 10:31/M |
44 | Joey Arken | Roslyn Heights NY | 1725 | 51 | M | 7/7 50-54 | 34:27.6 | 1:09:46.1 | 11:14/M |
45 | Michelle Gladstone | Franklin Square NY | 1729 | 46 | F | 2/3 45-49 | 21:09.5 | 1:09:47.1 | 11:14/M |
46 | David Philippi | Cambria Heights NY | 1720 | 57 | M | 4/4 55-59 | 35:15.1 | 1:10:33.6 | 11:22/M |
47 | Edward Petry | Port Jefferson Stati NY | 1719 | 60 | M | 3/3 60-64 | 39:07.2 | 1:14:25.7 | 11:59/M |
48 | Frederick Smith | Hempstead NY | 1744 | 68 | M | 3/3 65-69 | 41:23.9 | 1:16:42.4 | 12:21/M |
49 | Holly Healy | Nesconset NY | 1755 | 32 | F | 3/4 30-34 | 29:00.1 | 1:17:37.7 | 12:30/M |
50 | Karine Bordges | Farmingville NY | 1756 | 32 | F | 4/4 30-34 | 29:27.9 | 1:18:05.5 | 12:34/M |
51 | Cassandra Jackson | Wyandanch NY | 1763 | 47 | F | 3/3 45-49 | 30:59.7 | 1:19:37.4 | 12:49/M |