Cancer Center For Kids 5K Family Run/Walk 2013

Overall Finish List

September 15, 2013


Results By Long Island Road Runners Club http://LIRRC.org

5K Race Division

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shaun Mara East Northport NY 157 47 M 1/14 45-49 17:38.7 17:38.7 5:41/M
2 Eric Haslbauer Levittown NY 103 20 M 2/8 19-24 17:42.1 17:42.1 5:43/M
3 Thomas Glenn Levittown NY 300 37 M 3/16 35-39 17:42.6 17:42.6 5:43/M
4 Philip Inguanta 315 16 M 1/27 13-18 18:19.8 18:19.8 5:55/M
5 Jake Catalano Malverne NY 320 15 M 2/27 13-18 18:20.2 18:20.2 5:55/M
6 Scott Selltitz Wantagh NY 345 20 M 1/8 19-24 18:38.7 18:38.7 6:01/M
7 Kevin McBride Glen Cove NY 305 41 M 1/16 40-44 19:45.1 19:45.1 6:22/M
8 Vincent Russo 402 15 M 3/27 13-18 19:58.3 19:58.3 6:26/M
9 Shari Klarfeld Plainview NY 382 32 F 1/17 30-34 20:00.2 20:00.2 6:27/M
10 Jonathan Chen 410 14 M 4/27 13-18 20:02.9 20:02.9 6:28/M
11 Nicholas Lacomba Glenwood Landing NY 298 13 M 5/27 13-18 20:06.7 20:06.7 6:29/M
12 Louis Scavelli 377 16 M 6/27 13-18 20:17.5 20:17.5 6:33/M
13 Dylan Smith Glen Head NY 310 17 M 7/27 13-18 20:32.8 20:32.8 6:37/M
14 Yasmin Dubissette 370 16 F 2/28 13-18 20:33.8 20:33.8 6:38/M
15 Harrison Laderer Sea Cliff NY 140 15 M 8/27 13-18 20:33.9 20:33.9 6:38/M
16 Peter Dayre Glen Head NY 59 15 M 9/27 13-18 20:34.3 20:34.3 6:38/M
17 Horace Bush, Jr. Jamaica NY 33 54 M 1/16 50-54 20:40.9 20:40.9 6:40/M
18 Patrick Diskin Mineola NY 64 58 M 1/14 55-59 20:45.4 20:45.4 6:42/M
19 Hector Jaramillo Baldwin NY 383 42 M 2/16 40-44 21:02.7 21:02.7 6:47/M
20 Dylan Welch Glen Head NY 352 14 M 10/27 13-18 21:09.8 21:09.8 6:49/M
21 Ryan Tine Glen Head NY 318 16 M 11/27 13-18 21:09.8 21:09.8 6:49/M
22 Will Laderer Sea Cliff NY 285 14 M 12/27 13-18 21:09.9 21:09.9 6:49/M
23 Andrew Douglas Glen Head NY 68 15 M 13/27 13-18 21:10.5 21:10.5 6:50/M
24 Tim Boyens 376 39 M 1/16 35-39 21:12.1 21:12.1 6:50/M
25 Justine Ameye Pflugerville TX 5 23 F 3/21 19-24 21:15.1 21:15.1 6:51/M
26 Rivas Ramses Brooklyn NY 196 29 M 1/17 25-29 21:17.0 21:17.0 6:52/M
27 Elliot Andreopolous New Hyde Park NY 8 26 M 2/17 25-29 21:23.4 21:23.4 6:54/M
28 William Laderer Sea Cliff NY 284 52 M 2/16 50-54 21:25.2 21:25.2 6:55/M
29 Nicole Wissler Mineola NY 259 23 F 1/21 19-24 21:27.3 21:27.3 6:55/M
30 Romulo Brito Hempstead NY 303 35 M 2/16 35-39 21:44.4 21:44.4 7:01/M
31 Jonathan Golden Glen Head NY 92 59 M 2/14 55-59 21:53.2 21:53.2 7:04/M
32 Jared Silverman Oceanside NY 221 23 M 2/8 19-24 22:14.8 22:14.8 7:10/M
33 Joseph D'Elia 313 14 M 14/27 13-18 22:18.7 22:18.7 7:12/M
34 John Koehler West Hempstead NY 134 55 M 3/14 55-59 22:19.3 22:19.3 7:12/M
35 Celeste Traub Jericho NY 243 13 F 1/28 13-18 22:29.7 22:29.7 7:15/M
36 Alexander Lacomba Glenwood Landing NY 299 15 M 15/27 13-18 22:34.6 22:34.6 7:17/M
37 Gary Ringel New Hyde Park NY 286 54 M 3/16 50-54 22:35.9 22:35.9 7:17/M
38 Johnny Schuck 407 10 M 1/7 0-12 22:48.2 22:48.2 7:21/M
39 Jared Carleton New York NY 38 27 M 3/17 25-29 22:50.6 22:50.6 7:22/M
40 Thomas Elbert Franklin Square NY 73 15 M 16/27 13-18 22:50.9 22:50.9 7:22/M
41 Paul Tine Glen Head NY 319 57 M 4/14 55-59 23:02.7 23:02.7 7:26/M
42 Erica Goldstein New York NY 93 27 F 1/21 25-29 23:07.1 23:07.1 7:27/M
43 Edward Corona Merrick NY 52 50 M 4/16 50-54 23:13.6 23:13.6 7:29/M
44 Rukiya Jeffers Elmont NY 379 35 F 1/19 35-39 23:18.9 23:18.9 7:31/M
45 Josh Knight Port Washington NY 301 39 M 3/16 35-39 23:20.3 23:20.3 7:32/M
46 Carlos Guerrero 346 30 M 1/9 30-34 23:34.5 23:34.5 7:36/M
47 Jim Eriksen Massapequa NY 76 41 M 3/16 40-44 23:42.4 23:42.4 7:39/M
48 Jenney Tesoriero Westbury NY 237 42 F 1/21 40-44 23:54.6 23:54.6 7:43/M
49 Donna Welch 353 46 F 1/16 45-49 23:59.0 23:59.0 7:44/M
50 Alan Stein Rockville Centre NY 231 65 M 1/4 65-69 23:59.2 23:59.2 7:44/M
51 Chuck Otto Sayville NY 178 57 M 5/14 55-59 24:10.2 24:10.2 7:48/M
52 Michael Greco Sayville NY 96 31 M 2/9 30-34 24:12.7 24:12.7 7:48/M
53 Anne Carter Massapequa Park NY 44 36 F 2/19 35-39 24:17.0 24:17.0 7:50/M
54 Forrest Traub Jericho NY 244 51 M 5/16 50-54 24:18.9 24:18.9 7:50/M
55 Eileen Portelli Bellmore NY 187 35 F 3/19 35-39 24:26.5 24:26.5 7:53/M
56 Jodi Brodsky 381 58 F 1/9 55-59 24:31.1 24:31.1 7:55/M
57 John Scala 378 15 M 17/27 13-18 24:38.3 24:38.3 7:57/M
58 Dannuy Greenwald 409 44 M 4/16 40-44 24:44.9 24:44.9 7:59/M
59 Daniel Haslbauer Levittown NY 102 20 M 3/8 19-24 24:51.6 24:51.6 8:01/M
60 Wolfgang Wander East Setauket NY 249 46 M 1/14 45-49 24:54.0 24:54.0 8:02/M
61 Joseph Mainente Levittown NY 343 54 M 6/16 50-54 24:54.6 24:54.6 8:02/M
62 Joanna Heffernan Massapequa NY 111 26 F 2/21 25-29 24:54.8 24:54.8 8:02/M
63 Rebekah Buon 349 13 F 2/28 13-18 24:57.9 24:57.9 8:03/M
64 Robert Raab Rockville Centre NY 192 63 M 1/5 60-64 24:58.3 24:58.3 8:03/M
65 Mariah Wittschack East Moriches NY 278 13 F 3/28 13-18 24:59.4 24:59.4 8:04/M
66 Christine Wittschack Manorville NY 277 46 F 2/16 45-49 24:59.9 24:59.9 8:04/M
67 Tom Houston Bellmore NY 120 39 M 4/16 35-39 25:07.2 25:07.2 8:06/M
68 Andrew Urbanski Astoria NY 246 29 M 4/17 25-29 25:08.3 25:08.3 8:06/M
69 Justin Carlson Merrick NY 41 22 M 4/8 19-24 25:12.1 25:12.1 8:08/M
70 Jason Domingo 358 26 M 5/17 25-29 25:12.3 25:12.3 8:08/M
71 Alex Perkoff 311 16 M 18/27 13-18 25:28.8 25:28.8 8:13/M
72 Tabatha Encalada Freeport NY 75 33 F 1/17 30-34 25:28.9 25:28.9 8:13/M
73 Craig Spatz Oceanside NY 330 43 M 5/16 40-44 25:37.5 25:37.5 8:16/M
74 Glenn Cueto 391 28 M 6/17 25-29 25:39.6 25:39.6 8:16/M
75 Digna Simone Smithtown NY 223 48 F 3/16 45-49 25:45.6 25:45.6 8:18/M
76 Michael Wegimont 357 11 M 2/7 0-12 25:45.9 25:45.9 8:18/M
77 Luis Mendez Wantagh NY 355 35 M 5/16 35-39 25:46.4 25:46.4 8:19/M
78 Angela D'Souza Brooklyn NY 70 27 F 3/21 25-29 25:50.0 25:50.0 8:20/M
79 Emily Sroga Levittown NY 230 22 F 2/21 19-24 25:51.4 25:51.4 8:20/M
80 Anthony Guluzzi 359 28 M 7/17 25-29 26:00.6 26:00.6 8:23/M
81 Brian Trapani Port Washington NY 242 40 M 6/16 40-44 26:03.8 26:03.8 8:24/M
82 Gerard Lester Plainview NY 148 50 M 7/16 50-54 26:08.3 26:08.3 8:26/M
83 Stephen Jambrone Bethpage NY 126 55 M 6/14 55-59 26:11.4 26:11.4 8:27/M
84 Trevor Danna 392 14 M 19/27 13-18 26:22.4 26:22.4 8:30/M
85 William Yelsits Rockville Centre NY 265 45 M 2/14 45-49 26:25.5 26:25.5 8:31/M
86 Brandon Chimento 314 14 M 20/27 13-18 26:25.7 26:25.7 8:31/M
87 Susan Schmuck Westbury NY 408 46 F 4/16 45-49 26:29.7 26:29.7 8:33/M
88 Michael Rabino Bellmore NY 194 39 M 6/16 35-39 26:36.5 26:36.5 8:35/M
89 Laura Darmstadt Williston Park NY 58 22 F 3/21 19-24 26:49.9 26:49.9 8:39/M
90 Christopher Valencia 390 13 M 21/27 13-18 26:55.0 26:55.0 8:41/M
91 Brian Sundberg Melville NY 280 46 M 3/14 45-49 27:00.2 27:00.2 8:43/M
92 Stacey Moser Astoria NY 273 33 F 2/17 30-34 27:14.1 27:14.1 8:47/M
93 Denise Zaccaro Massapequa NY 266 35 F 4/19 35-39 27:15.9 27:15.9 8:47/M
94 Edward Ryan Huntington Station NY 368 30 M 3/9 30-34 27:29.2 27:29.2 8:52/M
95 Jen Spiegel 317 18 M 22/27 13-18 27:31.6 27:31.6 8:53/M
96 Ian Ricketts Danbury CT 270 48 M 4/14 45-49 27:32.1 27:32.1 8:53/M
97 Perry Zeichner Brightwaters NY 268 65 M 2/4 65-69 27:32.8 27:32.8 8:53/M
98 Denise Barilli Bellerose NY 13 47 F 5/16 45-49 27:33.9 27:33.9 8:53/M
99 Jeremy Perkoff 312 15 M 23/27 13-18 27:36.5 27:36.5 8:54/M
100 Eileen Koleda Port Washington NY 137 48 F 6/16 45-49 27:38.5 27:38.5 8:55/M
101 John La Manna Oceanside NY 360 54 M 8/16 50-54 27:44.6 27:44.6 8:57/M
102 Andrew Schwartz East Meadow NY 216 39 M 7/16 35-39 27:52.0 27:52.0 8:59/M
103 Loren Debel 384 34 M 3/9 30-34 27:52.3 27:52.3 8:59/M
104 Nancy Eisenhuth Seaford NY 72 44 F 2/21 40-44 27:52.4 27:52.4 8:59/M
105 Joey Arken Roslyn Heights NY 10 51 M 9/16 50-54 27:52.8 27:52.8 8:59/M
106 Brian Albert Massapequa NY 366 47 M 5/14 45-49 27:54.0 27:54.0 9:00/M
107 Jim Annunziato 327 40 M 7/16 40-44 28:00.6 28:00.6 9:02/M
108 Jennifer Deleonardis Oceanside NY 387 44 F 3/21 40-44 28:01.3 28:01.3 9:02/M
109 Janine George 328 38 F 5/19 35-39 28:04.8 28:04.8 9:03/M
110 Margarita Tellez Jamaica NY 236 27 F 4/21 25-29 28:08.2 28:08.2 9:05/M
111 Haydee Recinos Richmond Hill NY 199 43 F 4/21 40-44 28:08.3 28:08.3 9:05/M
112 Carly Butler Floral Park NY 34 19 F 4/21 19-24 28:12.7 28:12.7 9:06/M
113 Jodi Seitler Syosset NY 218 42 F 5/21 40-44 28:13.7 28:13.7 9:06/M
114 Florentina McGrath Bellmore NY 160 18 F 4/28 13-18 28:15.7 28:15.7 9:07/M
115 Walter Lockhart Ronkonkoma NY 152 44 M 8/16 40-44 28:15.9 28:15.9 9:07/M
116 Joseph Haslbauer Levittown NY 105 49 M 6/14 45-49 28:16.9 28:16.9 9:07/M
117 Jack Yelsits Rockville Centre NY 263 17 M 24/27 13-18 28:24.0 28:24.0 9:10/M
118 Danny Yelsits Rockville Centre NY 262 15 M 25/27 13-18 28:24.1 28:24.1 9:10/M
119 Cynthia Carlson Merrick NY 39 54 F 1/12 50-54 28:27.0 28:27.0 9:11/M
120 Ashley Silverman Oceanside NY 220 25 F 5/21 25-29 28:28.6 28:28.6 9:11/M
121 Justin Singh Jamaica NY 225 19 M 5/8 19-24 28:30.7 28:30.7 9:12/M
122 Tara Canny 350 14 F 5/28 13-18 28:31.8 28:31.8 9:12/M
123 Scott North Syosset NY 174 47 M 7/14 45-49 28:32.9 28:32.9 9:12/M
124 Alisa Femia Great Neck NY 78 32 F 4/17 30-34 28:35.3 28:35.3 9:13/M
125 Scott Rabinowitz Great Neck NY 195 30 M 4/9 30-34 28:35.5 28:35.5 9:13/M
126 Stephanie Merkis Port Washington NY 161 54 F 2/12 50-54 28:43.4 28:43.4 9:16/M
127 David Lerner Huntington Station NY 147 60 M 2/5 60-64 28:44.2 28:44.2 9:16/M
128 Antonia Brun 348 15 F 6/28 13-18 28:51.8 28:51.8 9:18/M
129 John Blosser 339 48 M 8/14 45-49 28:51.8 28:51.8 9:18/M
130 Meghan Ballback Carle Place NY 12 27 F 6/21 25-29 28:53.6 28:53.6 9:19/M
131 Anthony Sarni Bethpage NY 211 44 M 9/16 40-44 28:55.0 28:55.0 9:20/M
132 Jacinta Long 297 46 F 7/16 45-49 28:56.6 28:56.6 9:20/M
133 Dennis Dowling Baldwin NY 296 59 M 7/14 55-59 28:58.5 28:58.5 9:21/M
134 Stephanie Barnes Bay Shore NY 14 22 F 5/21 19-24 28:59.5 28:59.5 9:21/M
135 Madison Rielly 369 13 F 7/28 13-18 29:03.9 29:03.9 9:22/M
136 Emma Deutsch 329 13 F 8/28 13-18 29:04.0 29:04.0 9:23/M
137 Jacqueline Goedel 405 16 F 9/28 13-18 29:06.1 29:06.1 9:23/M
138 Brianna Isola 322 15 F 10/28 13-18 29:06.2 29:06.2 9:23/M
139 Kaitlyn Connelly 404 16 F 11/28 13-18 29:06.2 29:06.2 9:23/M
140 Lisa Condoluci Bellmore NY 372 16 F 12/28 13-18 29:06.4 29:06.4 9:23/M
141 Taylor Hela 373 16 F 13/28 13-18 29:06.5 29:06.5 9:23/M
142 Jaime Marvin Bellmore NY 323 15 F 14/28 13-18 29:06.8 29:06.8 9:23/M
143 Olivia Shipley Bellmore NY 375 17 F 15/28 13-18 29:06.8 29:06.8 9:23/M
144 Laurel Gumpert 324 17 F 16/28 13-18 29:06.8 29:06.8 9:23/M
145 Gretchen Sundis Garden City NY 306 57 F 2/9 55-59 29:10.5 29:10.5 9:25/M
146 Keith Carrasquillo Middle Island NY 43 42 M 10/16 40-44 29:11.3 29:11.3 9:25/M
147 Matt Thompson 335 41 M 11/16 40-44 29:12.4 29:12.4 9:25/M
148 Patti Drake Lynbrook NY 365 62 F 1/6 60-64 29:13.2 29:13.2 9:25/M
149 Nicole Vaccaro Bellmore NY 247 24 F 6/21 19-24 29:18.7 29:18.7 9:27/M
150 Michael Franklin Lynbrook NY 84 34 M 5/9 30-34 29:27.8 29:27.8 9:30/M
151 Benjamin Thomson 334 14 M 26/27 13-18 29:27.9 29:27.9 9:30/M
152 Victoria Lora 386 14 F 17/28 13-18 29:35.2 29:35.2 9:33/M
153 Aniket Saha Mineola NY 205 35 M 8/16 35-39 29:49.0 29:49.0 9:37/M
154 Joann Carrasquillo Middle Island NY 42 60 F 2/6 60-64 29:50.4 29:50.4 9:37/M
155 Katherine Chaffer Merrick NY 47 39 F 6/19 35-39 29:53.4 29:53.4 9:38/M
156 Steven Herschkowitz Syosset NY 116 48 M 9/14 45-49 29:57.7 29:57.7 9:40/M
157 Malvina L. Herschkowitz Syosset NY 115 44 F 6/21 40-44 29:57.9 29:57.9 9:40/M
158 Janett Ackman 388 57 F 3/9 55-59 30:06.8 30:06.8 9:43/M
159 Marie Certa Franklin Square NY 295 47 F 8/16 45-49 30:06.8 30:06.8 9:43/M
160 Laura Costa Floral Park NY 55 47 F 9/16 45-49 30:11.5 30:11.5 9:44/M
161 Lori Belbol Merrick NY 17 39 F 7/19 35-39 30:13.2 30:13.2 9:45/M
162 Paul Milana Plainview NY 163 37 M 9/16 35-39 30:16.6 30:16.6 9:46/M
163 Jeannine Perrin Bellmore NY 184 47 F 10/16 45-49 30:18.4 30:18.4 9:46/M
164 Carlos Guerrero 347 53 M 10/16 50-54 30:31.6 30:31.6 9:51/M
165 Terri Lester Plainview NY 149 49 F 11/16 45-49 30:39.8 30:39.8 9:53/M
166 Alicia Sunberg Melville NY 279 43 F 7/21 40-44 30:40.2 30:40.2 9:54/M
167 Jacqueline Silino 316 35 F 8/19 35-39 30:40.5 30:40.5 9:54/M
168 Jon Zaccaro Massapequa NY 267 40 M 12/16 40-44 30:47.3 30:47.3 9:56/M
169 Sean Bradley Levittown NY 24 39 M 10/16 35-39 30:47.5 30:47.5 9:56/M
170 Marisa Lanteri East Rockaway NY 142 39 F 9/19 35-39 30:47.9 30:47.9 9:56/M
171 Maya Weiss Roslyn NY 253 40 F 8/21 40-44 30:52.4 30:52.4 9:57/M
172 Ashley Zinnel Levittown NY 269 24 F 7/21 19-24 30:53.0 30:53.0 9:58/M
173 Steve Gerson East Meadow NY 88 55 M 8/14 55-59 30:55.2 30:55.2 9:58/M
174 Marily Jeffers 406 59 F 4/9 55-59 30:58.2 30:58.2 9:59/M
175 Jennifer Herman Oceanside NY 113 26 F 7/21 25-29 31:00.0 31:00.0 10:00/M
176 Fred Kletter Oceanside NY 287 62 M 3/5 60-64 31:02.3 31:02.3 10:01/M
177 Richard Brodsky 380 61 M 4/5 60-64 31:03.4 31:03.4 10:01/M
178 Michael Larocco Brentwood NY 143 48 M 10/14 45-49 31:04.5 31:04.5 10:01/M
179 Gilda Harrison 338 51 F 3/12 50-54 31:05.7 31:05.7 10:02/M
180 Maureen Tobin Bellmore NY 241 41 F 9/21 40-44 31:08.9 31:08.9 10:03/M
181 Brian Tobin Bellmore NY 240 38 M 11/16 35-39 31:09.3 31:09.3 10:03/M
182 Jack Scott Mineola NY 217 69 M 3/4 65-69 31:09.3 31:09.3 10:03/M
183 Danielle Ackman 389 22 F 8/21 19-24 31:10.7 31:10.7 10:03/M
184 Jacquelyne Molloy Hicksville NY 167 34 F 5/17 30-34 31:17.5 31:17.5 10:05/M
185 Susan Nugent New Hyde Park NY 275 22 F 9/21 19-24 31:18.9 31:18.9 10:06/M
186 Frances Dowling Baldwin NY 69 59 F 5/9 55-59 31:22.1 31:22.1 10:07/M
187 Ron Henderson Glen Cove NY 112 48 M 11/14 45-49 31:24.0 31:24.0 10:08/M
188 Raphael Strauss Plainview NY 233 52 M 11/16 50-54 31:24.6 31:24.6 10:08/M
189 Jeffrey Kanterman Syosset NY 131 44 M 13/16 40-44 31:28.0 31:28.0 10:09/M
190 Gregory Sirounian Garden City NY 226 45 M 12/14 45-49 31:28.1 31:28.1 10:09/M
191 Jill Schneider Syosset NY 214 44 F 10/21 40-44 31:28.3 31:28.3 10:09/M
192 Rob Sundis 307 22 M 6/8 19-24 31:28.5 31:28.5 10:09/M
193 Candice Rabonowitz 308 33 F 6/17 30-34 31:33.6 31:33.6 10:11/M
194 Bruce Franklin Lawrence NY 82 65 M 4/4 65-69 31:33.7 31:33.7 10:11/M
195 Lisa Rabino Bellmore NY 193 39 F 10/19 35-39 31:38.7 31:38.7 10:12/M
196 Rebecca Weisel Great Neck NY 251 35 F 11/19 35-39 31:40.2 31:40.2 10:13/M
197 Lenny Wiener Long Beach NY 257 27 M 8/17 25-29 31:40.9 31:40.9 10:13/M
198 Jessica Chang Mineola NY 48 27 F 8/21 25-29 31:41.9 31:41.9 10:13/M
199 Naomi Koester Mineola NY 136 26 F 9/21 25-29 31:41.9 31:41.9 10:13/M
200 Michael Abeles Mineola NY 1 25 M 9/17 25-29 31:42.6 31:42.6 10:14/M
201 Kathy Mullen Port Washington NY 170 54 F 4/12 50-54 31:43.9 31:43.9 10:14/M
202 Elyssa Kanterman Syosset NY 130 43 F 11/21 40-44 31:47.0 31:47.0 10:15/M
203 Joy Weisburger Syosset NY 250 44 F 12/21 40-44 31:47.0 31:47.0 10:15/M
204 George Hayduscko Lindenhurst NY 107 37 M 12/16 35-39 31:54.1 31:54.1 10:17/M
205 Marisa Disilvestre Plainview NY 62 20 F 10/21 19-24 31:55.1 31:55.1 10:18/M
206 Brianna Barry Valley Stream NY 15 21 F 11/21 19-24 31:56.5 31:56.5 10:18/M
207 Roger Defranco Glen Head NY 60 26 M 10/17 25-29 31:59.5 31:59.5 10:19/M
208 Robyn Jaffee New York NY 125 27 F 10/21 25-29 32:08.6 32:08.6 10:22/M
209 Patricia Ditomasso East Meadow NY 65 50 F 5/12 50-54 32:13.4 32:13.4 10:24/M
210 Dana Franklin Lynbrook NY 83 33 F 7/17 30-34 32:21.6 32:21.6 10:26/M
211 Erin Garmont New York NY 87 33 F 8/17 30-34 32:24.6 32:24.6 10:27/M
212 Jaime Linssen 385 34 F 9/17 30-34 32:35.5 32:35.5 10:31/M
213 Jeannine Herman Northport NY 114 34 F 10/17 30-34 32:35.5 32:35.5 10:31/M
214 Robert Koenig Levittown NY 135 51 M 12/16 50-54 32:37.0 32:37.0 10:31/M
215 Stephanie Irving Wantagh NY 123 25 F 11/21 25-29 32:43.2 32:43.2 10:33/M
216 Lauren Lachoff East Meadow NY 139 28 F 12/21 25-29 32:47.5 32:47.5 10:35/M
217 Laurie Gallo New York NY 85 38 F 12/19 35-39 32:48.8 32:48.8 10:35/M
218 Mark Silverman Oceanside NY 222 55 M 9/14 55-59 32:54.3 32:54.3 10:37/M
219 Maureen Thompson Plainview NY 239 38 F 13/19 35-39 33:03.8 33:03.8 10:40/M
220 Stephanie Patterson Williston Park NY 183 23 F 12/21 19-24 33:25.1 33:25.1 10:47/M
221 Jacqueline Governale Bethpage NY 95 24 F 13/21 19-24 33:30.1 33:30.1 10:48/M
222 Laura Olivares New York NY 175 41 F 13/21 40-44 33:35.4 33:35.4 10:50/M
223 Lindsay Kraft Wantagh NY 138 23 F 14/21 19-24 33:36.0 33:36.0 10:50/M
224 Amber Goodridge Long Beach NY 361 32 F 11/17 30-34 33:37.6 33:37.6 10:51/M
225 Amy Silverman Oceanside NY 219 53 F 6/12 50-54 33:50.7 33:50.7 10:55/M
226 Zachary Munisteri Uniondale NY 172 18 M 27/27 13-18 33:57.0 33:57.0 10:57/M
227 Laura Hayden Farmingdale NY 106 29 F 13/21 25-29 34:05.2 34:05.2 11:00/M
228 Karen Brown Merrick NY 26 51 F 7/12 50-54 34:08.6 34:08.6 11:01/M
229 Jane Giorgio Mineola NY 91 60 F 3/6 60-64 34:16.9 34:16.9 11:03/M
230 John Haslbauer Port Washington NY 104 52 M 13/16 50-54 34:19.2 34:19.2 11:04/M
231 Robert Nies 364 59 M 10/14 55-59 34:26.9 34:26.9 11:06/M
232 Naomi Hollander West Hempstead NY 118 43 F 14/21 40-44 34:33.9 34:33.9 11:09/M
233 Kari Weiss West Hempstead NY 252 26 F 14/21 25-29 34:34.3 34:34.3 11:09/M
234 Alan Stern Woodmere NY 362 78 M 1/2 70-97 34:38.6 34:38.6 11:10/M
235 Nia Jackson Hempstead NY 124 30 F 12/17 30-34 34:44.0 34:44.0 11:12/M
236 Vanessa Jambrone Massapequa NY 127 50 F 8/12 50-54 34:47.6 34:47.6 11:13/M
237 Ola Qeraj Middle Village NY 190 27 F 15/21 25-29 34:51.4 34:51.4 11:15/M
238 Bob Nugent New Hyde Park NY 274 56 M 11/14 55-59 34:52.4 34:52.4 11:15/M
239 Steven Psihogios Whitestone NY 188 31 M 6/9 30-34 34:56.3 34:56.3 11:16/M
240 Steven Millon 326 54 M 14/16 50-54 34:58.6 34:58.6 11:17/M
241 Elizabeth Dolan Coram NY 66 36 F 14/19 35-39 35:15.7 35:15.7 11:22/M
242 Thomas Linsalata Seaford NY 150 53 M 15/16 50-54 35:15.7 35:15.7 11:22/M
243 Mara Hayes Wantagh NY 108 34 F 13/17 30-34 35:23.6 35:23.6 11:25/M
244 Jamey Spithogiannis Plainview NY 229 27 M 11/17 25-29 35:32.2 35:32.2 11:28/M
245 Josh Puckett Mineola NY 189 27 M 12/17 25-29 35:34.2 35:34.2 11:28/M
246 Brianna Oneill Kings Park NY 176 22 F 15/21 19-24 35:36.9 35:36.9 11:29/M
247 Amanda Arena Bayville NY 283 16 F 18/28 13-18 35:37.6 35:37.6 11:29/M
248 Brianna Feeney 77 14 F 19/28 13-18 35:40.3 35:40.3 11:30/M
249 Matthew Molloy Hicksville NY 168 38 M 13/16 35-39 35:42.3 35:42.3 11:31/M
250 Neal Strauss Plainview NY 232 20 M 7/8 19-24 35:45.8 35:45.8 11:32/M
251 Tom Bruno Rockville Centre NY 31 40 M 14/16 40-44 36:21.6 36:21.6 11:44/M
252 Yvonne Hayduscko 309 40 F 15/21 40-44 36:29.2 36:29.2 11:46/M
253 David Langer Plainview NY 141 27 M 13/17 25-29 36:29.4 36:29.4 11:46/M
254 Kerry Dalton 367 43 M 15/16 40-44 36:34.7 36:34.7 11:48/M
255 Kate Anderson Hicksville NY 7 35 F 15/19 35-39 36:34.8 36:34.8 11:48/M
256 Nancy Werner Hicksville NY 271 39 F 16/19 35-39 37:02.9 37:02.9 11:57/M
257 Jean Greaves 363 40 F 16/21 40-44 37:31.2 37:31.2 12:06/M
258 Andy Ameye Pflugerville TX 4 58 M 12/14 55-59 37:54.5 37:54.5 12:14/M
259 Christopher Lalli 291 12 M 3/7 0-12 38:11.0 38:11.0 12:19/M
260 Brett Strauss Lindenhurst NY 292 32 M 7/9 30-34 38:13.0 38:13.0 12:20/M
261 Lynn Constantine West Babylon NY 50 34 F 14/17 30-34 38:21.5 38:21.5 12:22/M
262 Stephen Sirounian Garden City NY 227 10 M 4/7 0-12 38:22.9 38:22.9 12:23/M
263 Paula Groothuis Albertson NY 97 64 F 4/6 60-64 38:27.2 38:27.2 12:24/M
264 Claire Hughes Bethpage NY 121 22 F 16/21 19-24 38:28.8 38:28.8 12:25/M
265 Danielle Aton Mineola NY 11 57 F 6/9 55-59 38:29.2 38:29.2 12:25/M
266 Jrssica Ehrlich Franklin Square NY 294 13 F 20/28 13-18 38:34.8 38:34.8 12:26/M
267 Samantha Petersen Locust Valley NY 281 16 F 21/28 13-18 38:43.9 38:43.9 12:29/M
268 Susanna Petersen Locust Valley NY 282 47 F 12/16 45-49 38:59.9 38:59.9 12:35/M
269 Cynthia Sanico Glen Head NY 210 56 F 7/9 55-59 39:01.5 39:01.5 12:35/M
270 Shaun Cox Ridgewood NY 57 34 M 8/9 30-34 39:05.7 39:05.7 12:36/M
271 Kristin Cox Ridgewood NY 56 33 F 15/17 30-34 39:05.9 39:05.9 12:36/M
272 Kristen Rielly 401 43 F 17/21 40-44 39:44.3 39:44.3 12:49/M
273 Stephen Peroni 351 28 M 14/17 25-29 40:03.9 40:03.9 12:55/M
274 Christine Burns Middle Village NY 32 52 F 9/12 50-54 40:08.9 40:08.9 12:57/M
275 Marianne Corona Merrick NY 54 49 F 13/16 45-49 40:11.5 40:11.5 12:58/M
276 Katie Corona Merrick NY 53 13 F 22/28 13-18 40:12.0 40:12.0 12:58/M
277 Michael Hayes Wantagh NY 109 37 M 14/16 35-39 40:48.7 40:48.7 13:10/M
278 Benito Alvarez Ridgewood NY 3 36 M 15/16 35-39 40:54.9 40:54.9 13:12/M
279 Maryl Fitzpatrick Mineola NY 80 30 F 16/17 30-34 41:09.1 41:09.1 13:16/M
280 Marlyse Nugent New Hyde Park NY 276 18 F 23/28 13-18 41:17.7 41:17.7 13:19/M
281 Joseph Guardino Williston Park NY 98 74 M 2/2 70-97 41:23.6 41:23.6 13:21/M
282 Scott Weitzman Bellmore NY 256 28 M 15/17 25-29 42:33.3 42:33.3 13:44/M
283 Jeffery Weitzman Bellmore NY 254 63 M 5/5 60-64 42:34.7 42:34.7 13:44/M
284 Joan Heffernan Massapequa NY 110 62 F 5/6 60-64 43:00.2 43:00.2 13:52/M
285 Robert Inchierchiro 321 52 M 16/16 50-54 43:02.5 43:02.5 13:53/M
286 Corinne Yelsits Rockville Centre NY 261 12 F 1/5 0-12 43:05.7 43:05.7 13:54/M
287 Alexandra Bruno Rockville Centre NY 28 14 F 24/28 13-18 43:10.6 43:10.6 13:55/M
288 Abigail Bruno Rockville Centre NY 27 11 F 2/5 0-12 43:14.8 43:14.8 13:57/M
289 Billy Yelsits Rockville Centre NY 260 9 M 5/7 0-12 43:17.5 43:17.5 13:58/M
290 Howard Shank Bellmore NY 272 47 M 13/14 45-49 43:32.7 43:32.7 14:03/M
291 Lee Bruno Rockville Centre NY 29 41 F 18/21 40-44 43:55.4 43:55.4 14:10/M
292 Kathleen McCormick New Hyde Park NY 159 50 F 10/12 50-54 44:04.7 44:04.7 14:13/M
293 Amanda Orlinsky New York NY 177 25 F 16/21 25-29 44:38.6 44:38.6 14:24/M
294 Rina Lebovitz Bonder Plainview NY 146 29 F 17/21 25-29 44:38.9 44:38.9 14:24/M
295 Jason Bonder Plainview NY 22 27 M 16/17 25-29 44:38.9 44:38.9 14:24/M
296 Dorys Ramirez Mineola NY 198 59 F 8/9 55-59 44:57.4 44:57.4 14:30/M
297 Dionne Brown Valley Stream NY 25 29 F 18/21 25-29 45:19.0 45:19.0 14:37/M
298 Maureen Skira Seaford NY 228 54 F 11/12 50-54 45:23.1 45:23.1 14:38/M
299 Mercy Jose Franklin Square NY 129 45 F 14/16 45-49 45:29.1 45:29.1 14:40/M
300 Pedro Quintana Glen Cove NY 191 48 M 14/14 45-49 45:29.8 45:29.8 14:40/M
301 Elizabeth Hughes Bethpage NY 122 24 F 17/21 19-24 45:30.6 45:30.6 14:41/M
302 Elizabeth Jpse 403 14 F 25/28 13-18 45:30.7 45:30.7 14:41/M
303 Kassandra Centurion Valley Stream NY 46 20 F 18/21 19-24 45:37.2 45:37.2 14:43/M
304 Tiffany Capers Elmont NY 302 38 F 17/19 35-39 45:47.9 45:47.9 14:46/M
305 Elisabeth Hlawaty Elmont NY 117 78 F 1/1 70-97 45:48.7 45:48.7 14:46/M
306 Joellen Munisteri Uniondale NY 171 55 F 9/9 55-59 45:52.3 45:52.3 14:48/M
307 Richard Sartori Glen Cove NY 212 58 M 13/14 55-59 45:57.5 45:57.5 14:49/M
308 Allison Partlow 374 46 F 15/16 45-49 47:03.1 47:03.1 15:11/M
309 Abby Guarino Rocky Point NY 99 7 F 3/5 0-12 47:13.7 47:13.7 15:14/M
310 Sunshine Guarino Rocky Point NY 100 38 F 18/19 35-39 47:13.8 47:13.8 15:14/M
311 Amanda Partlow Syosset NY 180 16 F 26/28 13-18 47:26.7 47:26.7 15:18/M
312 Juliette Lassig Syosset NY 144 16 F 27/28 13-18 47:26.8 47:26.8 15:18/M
313 Jennifer Yelsits Rockville Centre NY 264 43 F 19/21 40-44 47:44.2 47:44.2 15:24/M
314 Angela Mahoye Queens Village NY 156 27 F 19/21 25-29 47:54.3 47:54.3 15:27/M
315 Jennifer Johnston Massapequa Park NY 128 25 F 20/21 25-29 47:54.4 47:54.4 15:27/M
316 Robert Blosser 341 9 M 6/7 0-12 48:07.3 48:07.3 15:31/M
317 Allison Blosser 342 7 F 4/5 0-12 48:07.7 48:07.7 15:31/M
318 Elizabeth Sanchex Freeport NY 304 54 F 12/12 50-54 48:07.8 48:07.8 15:31/M
319 Robin Blosser 340 47 F 16/16 45-49 48:08.0 48:08.0 15:32/M
320 Vivian Reichenbach Garden City NY 200 63 F 6/6 60-64 48:29.1 48:29.1 15:38/M
321 Jon Carlson Merrick NY 40 25 M 17/17 25-29 48:40.1 48:40.1 15:42/M
322 Caitlin Saxtein Aquebogue NY 213 24 F 19/21 19-24 48:57.4 48:57.4 15:47/M
323 Nat Disilvestre Plainview NY 63 58 M 14/14 55-59 49:09.6 49:09.6 15:51/M
324 Adam Fisk Amityville NY 79 24 M 8/8 19-24 49:34.0 49:34.0 15:59/M
325 Sarah Leary Lindenhurst NY 145 23 F 20/21 19-24 49:34.2 49:34.2 15:59/M
326 Javier Castellon Mineola NY 45 33 M 9/9 30-34 49:42.1 49:42.1 16:02/M
327 Angela Panoyan Great Neck NY 179 27 F 21/21 25-29 49:42.7 49:42.7 16:02/M
328 Shoshana Bazini Wantagh NY 16 34 F 17/17 30-34 55:19.7 55:19.7 17:51/M
329 Vinny Cacioppo New Hyde Park NY 37 12 M 7/7 0-12 57:36.3 57:36.3 18:35/M
330 Mary Andreopoulos New Hyde Park NY 9 17 F 28/28 13-18 57:36.4 57:36.4 18:35/M
331 Amanda Cacioppo New Hyde Park NY 36 20 F 21/21 19-24 57:36.4 57:36.4 18:35/M
332 Lourdes Flores-Saravia Port Washington NY 81 37 F 19/19 35-39 59:14.7 59:14.7 19:06/M
333 Tina Simpson Levittown NY 224 43 F 20/21 40-44 59:14.9 59:14.9 19:06/M
334 Raymond Sahadeo East Meadow NY 208 40 M 16/16 40-44 1:05:32.7 1:05:32.7 21:08/M
335 Jeawan Persaud Floral Park NY 185 36 M 16/16 35-39 1:05:33.4 1:05:33.4 21:09/M
336 Emma Bhansingh Merrick NY 19 10 F 5/5 0-12 1:05:34.4 1:05:34.4 21:09/M
337 Mala Bhansingh Merrick NY 20 44 F 21/21 40-44 1:05:34.9 1:05:34.9 21:09/M
DNF Mike Adges Syosset NY 2 53 M /16 50-54      
DNF Maryann Ameye Pflugerville TX 6 54 F /12 50-54      
DNF Laura Bence Centereach NY 18 25 F /21 25-29      
DNF Lori Biscardi 344 35 F /19 35-39      
DNF Emily Bloomfield Seaford NY 21 31 F /17 30-34      
DNF Keith Bory Mineola NY 23 37 M /16 35-39      
DNF Patrick Bruno Rockville Centre NY 30 8 M /7 0-12      
DNF Mike Byrd Levittown NY 35 49 M /14 45-49      
DNF Amelia Chintamaneni Roslyn Heights NY 49 41 F /21 40-44      
DNF Victoria Cordi Farmingdale NY 51 43 F /21 40-44      
DNF Kelly Deutsch Lynbrook NY 61 33 F /17 30-34      
DNF Elbert Domingo Garden City NY 67 49 M /14 45-49      
DNF Pascale Duthel Uniondale NY 71 42 F /21 40-44      
DNF Stephanie Elliott Wantagh NY 74 23 F /21 19-24      
DNF Valeska Gambale Farmingdale NY 86 37 F /19 35-39      
DNF Tiffany Gibson Massapequa NY 89 26 F /21 25-29      
DNF Paul Ginocchio Lynbrook NY 90 36 M /16 35-39      
DNF Allison Gordon Nyc NY 94 31 F /17 30-34      
DNF Carolyn Hanna Rockville Centre NY 101 25 F /21 25-29      
DNF Jessica Houston Bellmore NY 119 36 F /19 35-39      
DNF Fran Kessler Mineola NY 132 38 F /19 35-39      
DNF Janet Kielbasa Glen Cove NY 133 46 F /16 45-49      
DNF Tyler Kiser 371 14 M /27 13-18      
DNF Philip Labarac Hicksville NY 288 12 M /7 0-12      
DNF Patrick Labarca 289 12 M /7 0-12      
DNF Matthew Labarca 290 12 M /7 0-12      
DNF Jaime Lockhart Ronkonkoma NY 151 36 F /19 35-39      
DNF Laura Loiacono East Northport NY 153 38 F /19 35-39      
DNF Amanda Mahadeo Bronx NY 154 20 F /21 19-24      
DNF Sheila Mahadeo Bronx NY 155 50 F /12 50-54      
DNF David Marschall Uniondale NY 158 34 M /9 30-34      
DNF Karia Mendez 354 31 F /17 30-34      
DNF Marissa Merkle East Meadow NY 162 28 F /21 25-29      
DNF Lesia Milan 325 37 F /19 35-39      
DNF Joy Milillo Ronkonkoma NY 164 52 F /12 50-54      
DNF Meghaan Milligan Huntington Station NY 165 27 F /21 25-29      
DNF Jeana Mohamed Mineola NY 166 37 F /19 35-39      
DNF Richard Muck Tonawanda NY 169 48 M /14 45-49      
DNF Chayadevi Mysore Syosset NY 173 49 F /16 45-49      
DNF Rosemary Paternostro Ronkonkoma NY 181 48 F /16 45-49      
DNF Luciana Patterson Massapequa NY 182 40 F /21 40-44      
DNF Mike Popple East Rockaway NY 186 38 M /16 35-39      
DNF Vidiya Ramgarib Queens Village NY 197 41 F /21 40-44      
DNF Karen Rothschild Floral Park NY 201 47 F /16 45-49      
DNF Vaughn Rubens Saint Albans NY 202 34 M /9 30-34      
DNF Kathryn Ryan Garden City NY 203 39 F /19 35-39      
DNF Thomas Ryan Garden City NY 204 44 M /16 40-44      
DNF Alvin Sahadeo Queens Village NY 206 33 M /9 30-34      
DNF Arvin Sahadeo Queens Village NY 207 33 M /9 30-34      
DNF Vishal Sahadeo Queens Village NY 209 36 M /16 35-39      
DNF Martin Schwartz Wantagh NY 215 75 M /2 70-97      
DNF Jessica Strauss Lindenhurst NY 293 41 F /21 40-44      
DNF Raymond Surajballi Carencro LA 234 41 M /16 40-44      
DNF Sunina Surajballi Carencro LA 235 38 F /19 35-39      
DNF Basmatie Tharay Kew Gardens NY 238 48 F /16 45-49      
DNF River Thompson 336 8 M /7 0-12      
DNF Kyle Thompson 337 11 M /7 0-12      
DNF Teresa Trotta Oceanside NY 245 55 F /9 55-59      
DNF Frances Verderosa Bellmore NY 248 36 F /19 35-39      
DNF Lisa Wegimont 356 39 F /19 35-39      
DNF Lisa Weitzman Bellmore NY 255 31 F /17 30-34      
DNF Lisa Wigdzinski Plainview NY 258 37 F /19 35-39