Marianne Volpe Pumpkin 5K 2013

Overall Finish List

October 26, 2013


Results By Long Island Road Runners Club http://LIRRC.org

Race Division

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Wontz Bethpage NY 380 30 M 1/18 30-34 18:05.5 5:50/M
2 Ronald Joseph Rockaway Park NY 376 30 M 2/18 30-34 18:35.5 6:00/M
3 John Walsh Floral Park NY 408 33 M 3/18 30-34 18:49.7 6:04/M
4 Eric Friedman Merrick NY 109 47 M 1/13 45-49 20:20.4 6:34/M
5 Sue Montefusco Long Beach NY 218 31 F 1/22 30-34 20:23.9 6:35/M
6 Kevin Locke New York NY 172 31 M 1/18 30-34 20:26.4 6:35/M
7 Paul Englehart Baldwin NY 104 47 M 2/13 45-49 20:37.7 6:39/M
8 Rob Devinney Long Beach NY 90 42 M 1/11 40-44 20:51.9 6:44/M
9 Thomas McIntyre New York NY 337 34 M 2/18 30-34 21:03.8 6:47/M
10 Peter Lucas Sag Harbor NY 373 29 M 1/11 25-29 21:11.0 6:50/M
11 Romulo Brito Hempstead NY 387 35 M 1/9 35-39 21:17.9 6:52/M
12 Ed Grenzig Wantagh NY 123 60 M 1/10 60-64 21:24.6 6:54/M
13 Liam Bambrick Rockville Centre NY 24 26 M 2/11 25-29 21:25.3 6:55/M
14 Dylan Darnulc Baldwin NY 84 15 M 1/4 13-15 21:28.9 6:55/M
15 Kenny McGee Oyster Bay NY 353 13 M 2/4 13-15 21:29.5 6:56/M
16 Charles Crowe Deer Park NY 77 46 M 3/13 45-49 21:46.5 7:01/M
17 Rick Secor Ronkonkoma NY 276 52 M 1/14 50-54 21:51.9 7:03/M
18 Suzanne MacAulay Rochester NY 177 36 F 2/26 35-39 21:52.9 7:03/M
19 Gary Ringel New Hyde Park NY 358 54 M 2/14 50-54 21:56.2 7:05/M
20 Chris Donovan Smithtown NY 94 43 M 2/11 40-44 22:00.6 7:06/M
21 Donald Perceval Lynbrook NY 237 29 M 3/11 25-29 22:33.5 7:16/M
22 Terrance Cameron Oyster Bay NY 62 13 M 3/4 13-15 22:37.3 7:18/M
23 Michael McGee Oyster Bay NY 354 12 M 1/6 0-12 22:58.0 7:25/M
24 Allison Tormetto Baldwin NY 340 48 F 3/20 45-49 23:06.9 7:27/M
25 George Drakatos Plainview NY 384 33 M 3/18 30-34 23:29.2 7:35/M
26 Joel Abramson Long Beach NY 2 32 M 4/18 30-34 23:51.7 7:42/M
27 Helen Primrose Floral Park NY 390 34 F 1/22 30-34 23:52.0 7:42/M
28 Carmen Cruz New Hyde Park NY 78 48 F 1/20 45-49 24:09.0 7:47/M
29 Maria Vecchione East Meadow NY 306 42 F 1/27 40-44 24:13.5 7:49/M
30 Cathy Papandrew Lynbrook NY 234 50 F 1/18 50-54 24:19.1 7:51/M
31 Brien Wigand Oceanside NY 324 26 M 4/11 25-29 24:20.0 7:51/M
32 Rick Bodt Long Beach NY 34 33 M 5/18 30-34 24:21.4 7:51/M
33 Dave Phillips Oceanside NY 356 45 M 4/13 45-49 24:23.0 7:52/M
34 Brendan O'Donnell Floral Park NY 229 40 M 3/11 40-44 24:27.3 7:53/M
35 Jodi Brodsky Atlantic Beach NY 44 58 F 1/17 55-59 24:29.5 7:54/M
36 Julia Hegner Wantagh NY 138 40 F 2/27 40-44 24:37.7 7:56/M
37 Marc Ettrick Baldwin NY 410 40 M 4/11 40-44 24:50.8 8:01/M
38 Ian Guarini Oyster Bay NY 126 13 M 4/4 13-15 25:01.4 8:04/M
39 Brian White Lynbrook NY 344 25 M 5/11 25-29 25:16.2 8:09/M
40 James Finn Massapequa NY 375 45 M 5/13 45-49 25:18.0 8:10/M
41 Amy Temple Oceanside NY 297 37 F 1/26 35-39 25:26.9 8:12/M
42 Luciana Kennedy Mandeville LA 156 31 F 2/22 30-34 25:37.9 8:16/M
43 Josefa Pace Bellmore NY 396 30 F 3/22 30-34 25:38.1 8:16/M
44 Peter Morandi Levittown NY 220 38 M 2/9 35-39 25:53.1 8:21/M
45 Carol Hayde Baldwin NY 393 57 F 2/17 55-59 25:53.6 8:21/M
46 Patricia Rossi Merrick NY 258 48 F 2/20 45-49 25:57.5 8:22/M
47 Jane Blackburn Long Beach NY 31 55 F 3/17 55-59 26:04.6 8:25/M
48 Irena Brobston Oceanside NY 40 39 F 2/26 35-39 26:11.8 8:27/M
49 William Lofmark Ronkonkoma NY 173 55 M 1/12 55-59 26:12.8 8:27/M
50 Lisa Hiller Roslyn Heights NY 144 51 F 2/18 50-54 26:16.2 8:28/M
51 Wayne Fortino Massapequa Park NY 107 42 M 5/11 40-44 26:20.2 8:30/M
52 Eric Wigand Oceanside NY 323 25 M 6/11 25-29 26:22.2 8:30/M
53 Gabrielle Andersen Babylon NY 13 23 F 1/8 20-24 26:27.0 8:32/M
54 Samantha Cavallo Northport NY 66 27 F 1/25 25-29 26:27.4 8:32/M
55 Michael Pessiki Philadelphia PA 238 31 M 6/18 30-34 26:27.4 8:32/M
56 Rosangela Azcona Brooklyn NY 21 33 F 4/22 30-34 26:32.0 8:34/M
57 Michael Hagony Freeport NY 131 29 M 7/11 25-29 26:33.6 8:34/M
58 Jessica Kirsch Ronkonkoma NY 158 28 F 2/25 25-29 26:36.6 8:35/M
59 Michael Gadaleta Glen Cove NY 111 47 M 6/13 45-49 26:41.7 8:36/M
60 Laura Darmstadt Williston Park NY 83 22 F 2/8 20-24 26:46.1 8:38/M
61 Bridget Jules Baldwin NY 152 14 F 1/2 13-15 26:46.5 8:38/M
62 Francisco Munoz Merrick NY 338 60 M 2/10 60-64 26:49.4 8:39/M
63 Justin Gershowitz Wantagh NY 115 33 M 7/18 30-34 26:52.7 8:40/M
64 Rob Miller Wantagh NY 208 33 M 8/18 30-34 26:55.3 8:41/M
65 Gerard Snell Long Beach NY 391 61 M 3/10 60-64 27:08.9 8:45/M
66 Robert Mayer Little Neck NY 196 54 M 3/14 50-54 27:13.5 8:47/M
67 John Stanley Baldwin NY 290 64 M 4/10 60-64 27:16.8 8:48/M
68 Seri Batkin Crystal Lake IL 401 36 F 3/26 35-39 27:17.6 8:48/M
69 Allegra Estevez Huntington NY 105 25 F 3/25 25-29 27:22.7 8:50/M
70 Daniel Badalament Glen Cove NY 22 70 M 1/5 70-74 27:23.6 8:50/M
71 Mark Gugliotti Wading River NY 129 43 M 6/11 40-44 27:27.2 8:51/M
72 Eric Paras Oceanside NY 355 44 M 7/11 40-44 27:31.1 8:53/M
73 Janet Tucker Baldwin NY 301 50 F 3/18 50-54 27:33.4 8:53/M
74 Kaitlyn Grigoleit Floral Park NY 125 24 F 3/8 20-24 27:34.0 8:54/M
75 John La Manna Oceanside NY 348 54 M 4/14 50-54 27:37.0 8:55/M
76 Spencer Leitman Rockville Centre NY 166 70 M 2/5 70-74 27:45.6 8:57/M
77 Jamie Bien Lynbrook NY 30 23 F 4/8 20-24 27:46.3 8:57/M
78 Samantha Caesar Baldwin NY 59 21 F 5/8 20-24 27:47.1 8:58/M
79 Eugene Clifford Baldwin NY 394 24 M 1/2 20-24 27:49.1 8:58/M
80 Marlon Ramirez Baldwin NY 250 31 M 9/18 30-34 27:50.9 8:59/M
81 Gerard Simonelli Northport NY 284 52 M 5/14 50-54 27:59.0 9:02/M
82 Michele Swindell Baldwin NY 292 42 F 3/27 40-44 28:02.6 9:03/M
83 Thomas Wigand Lynbrook NY 322 23 M 2/2 20-24 28:12.9 9:06/M
84 Nicole Shiels Long Beach NY 282 29 F 4/25 25-29 28:13.0 9:06/M
85 Deirdre Bambrick Oriani Baldwin NY 346 56 F 4/17 55-59 28:16.0 9:07/M
86 Joshua Greco Bartley NE 121 31 M 10/18 30-34 28:22.0 9:09/M
87 Rory Primrose Rockville Centre NY 247 33 F 5/22 30-34 28:28.5 9:11/M
88 Matthew Arnott Rockville Centre NY 398 7 M 2/6 0-12 28:28.6 9:11/M
89 Judy Cutaia Port Washington NY 82 62 F 1/9 60-64 28:30.9 9:12/M
90 Patti Drake Lynbrook NY 374 62 F 2/9 60-64 28:33.8 9:13/M
91 Meghan Droge Merrick NY 101 25 F 5/25 25-29 28:35.0 9:13/M
92 Angelo Morrongiello Lynbrook NY 224 58 M 2/12 55-59 28:37.4 9:14/M
93 Kimberly Guerci Roslyn NY 127 48 F 3/20 45-49 28:40.9 9:15/M
94 Maria Watson Hempstead NY 313 35 F 4/26 35-39 28:46.8 9:17/M
95 Beth Marinis Hicksville NY 181 49 F 4/20 45-49 28:50.1 9:18/M
96 Ray Prucha East Rockaway NY 369 45 M 7/13 45-49 28:51.3 9:18/M
97 Madeleine Pruchia East Rockaway NY 368 9 F 1/3 0-12 28:51.5 9:18/M
98 Timothy Droge Merrick NY 100 59 M 3/12 55-59 28:52.1 9:19/M
99 Sharon Batkin Rockville Centre NY 400 37 F 5/26 35-39 28:54.3 9:19/M
100 Judy Baum Glen Head NY 367 57 F 5/17 55-59 28:55.7 9:20/M
101 Isabel Cabrera Baldwin NY 58 61 F 3/9 60-64 28:57.1 9:20/M
102 Jeanne Marie Gilbert Hauppauge NY 405 31 F 6/22 30-34 28:58.8 9:21/M
103 Shari James Uniondale NY 149 33 F 7/22 30-34 28:59.4 9:21/M
104 Bridget Hayde Baldwin NY 137 25 F 6/25 25-29 29:00.1 9:21/M
105 Christropher Schicker Merrick NY 406 33 M 11/18 30-34 29:00.7 9:21/M
106 Irene Kelly Rose Malverne NY 385 38 F 6/26 35-39 29:00.7 9:21/M
107 Thomas Madonna Madonna Forest Hills NY 179 35 M 3/9 35-39 29:02.5 9:22/M
108 Elizabeth Arnott Rockville Centre NY 399 39 F 7/26 35-39 29:05.2 9:23/M
109 Stephen Brobston Oceanside NY 41 39 M 4/9 35-39 29:05.5 9:23/M
110 Dawn Larkin-Wallace Baldwin NY 164 43 F 4/27 40-44 29:11.2 9:25/M
111 Launette Woolforde Baldwin NY 330 42 F 5/27 40-44 29:13.4 9:25/M
112 Helen Graneto Bayville NY 120 37 F 8/26 35-39 29:15.7 9:26/M
113 Rosario Vaccaro Massapequa NY 305 31 M 12/18 30-34 29:20.6 9:28/M
114 Irwin Weiss Long Beach NY 316 54 M 6/14 50-54 29:22.1 9:28/M
115 Elizabeth La Manna Floral Park NY 350 45 F 5/20 45-49 29:22.2 9:28/M
116 Sarah Davison-Duffy Freeport NY 87 38 F 9/26 35-39 29:25.5 9:29/M
117 Elisabeth Shaller Little Neck NY 388 16 F 1/3 16-19 29:35.5 9:33/M
118 Alison Schaefer Oceanside NY 269 31 F 8/22 30-34 29:36.5 9:33/M
119 Thomas Llewellyn Long Beach NY 170 33 M 13/18 30-34 29:39.2 9:34/M
120 Robert Shaller Little Neck NY 279 52 M 7/14 50-54 29:41.4 9:35/M
121 Ellen Copeman Lynbrook NY 73 48 F 6/20 45-49 29:45.4 9:36/M
122 Thomas Carroll Lynbrook NY 412 25 M 8/11 25-29 29:46.9 9:36/M
123 Josh Rothman Forest Hills NY 260 32 M 14/18 30-34 29:57.8 9:40/M
124 Elizabeth Whalen Oceanside NY 319 29 F 7/25 25-29 29:59.1 9:40/M
125 Maria Fucella Levittown NY 110 53 F 4/18 50-54 30:02.1 9:41/M
126 Barbara Guerriere Baldwin NY 397 44 F 6/27 40-44 30:05.3 9:42/M
127 Randi Gertler Woodbury NY 339 52 F 5/18 50-54 30:05.8 9:42/M
128 Brian Dobkin New Hyde Park NY 93 47 M 8/13 45-49 30:11.9 9:44/M
129 Christina Stanley Port Washington NY 377 30 F 9/22 30-34 30:12.5 9:45/M
130 Doug Dye Freeport NY 103 70 M 3/5 70-74 30:14.0 9:45/M
131 Laurel Murphy Amityville NY 228 27 F 8/25 25-29 30:14.5 9:45/M
132 Michael Ogazon Garden City NY 230 72 M 4/5 70-74 30:16.9 9:46/M
133 Fred Kletter Oceanside NY 345 62 M 5/10 60-64 30:27.2 9:49/M
134 Kimberly Bentley Long Beach NY 29 29 F 9/25 25-29 30:28.5 9:50/M
135 Donna Morandi Levittown NY 219 38 F 10/26 35-39 30:29.4 9:50/M
136 Christine Woodson Astoria NY 329 39 F 11/26 35-39 30:29.8 9:50/M
137 Joseph Bencivenga Carle Place NY 27 57 M 4/12 55-59 30:30.1 9:50/M
138 Fran Dowling Baldwin NY 97 59 F 6/17 55-59 30:33.1 9:51/M
139 Joshua Weiss Woodbury NY 317 25 M 9/11 25-29 30:34.3 9:52/M
140 Brian Stanley Port Washington NY 378 35 M 5/9 35-39 30:35.2 9:52/M
141 Brendan Stanley Hicksville NY 411 10 M 3/6 0-12 30:39.2 9:53/M
142 Janette Ackman Little Neck NY 5 57 F 7/17 55-59 30:39.9 9:53/M
143 Jessica Piccirillo Bethpage NY 239 28 F 10/25 25-29 30:40.4 9:54/M
144 Kathleen Stanley Hicksville NY 403 44 F 7/27 40-44 30:42.0 9:54/M
145 Jim Monahan Long Beach NY 216 43 M 8/11 40-44 30:44.0 9:55/M
146 Catherine Doxey Oyster Bay NY 98 51 F 6/18 50-54 30:44.2 9:55/M
147 Alexis Tobin Hicksville NY 300 28 F 11/25 25-29 30:50.1 9:57/M
148 Kelly Rhatigan Merrick NY 252 40 F 8/27 40-44 30:51.4 9:57/M
149 John Miller West Hempstead NY 207 50 M 8/14 50-54 30:53.6 9:58/M
150 Suanne Kowal-Connelly Baldwin NY 359 56 F 8/17 55-59 31:05.1 10:02/M
151 Ryan Achatz Massapequa NY 4 27 M 10/11 25-29 31:06.4 10:02/M
152 Kerri O'Connor Hicksville NY 349 28 F 12/25 25-29 31:06.8 10:02/M
153 Eva Casale Glen Cove NY 65 48 F 7/20 45-49 31:14.6 10:05/M
154 Mark Doxey Oyster Bay NY 99 50 M 9/14 50-54 31:14.6 10:05/M
155 Caroline Weaver Plainview NY 314 30 F 10/22 30-34 31:14.6 10:05/M
156 Lisa Hutchinson Wyandanch NY 147 43 F 9/27 40-44 31:15.3 10:05/M
157 Rebecca Russell Baldwin NY 343 42 F 10/27 40-44 31:19.1 10:06/M
158 William Sullivan Baldwin NY 379 60 M 6/10 60-64 31:20.7 10:06/M
159 Jonathan Sheehy Sweeny TX 281 33 M 15/18 30-34 31:28.3 10:09/M
160 Laurie Martin Greenlawn NY 183 51 F 7/18 50-54 31:29.4 10:09/M
161 Steve Gerson East Meadow NY 116 55 M 5/12 55-59 31:31.3 10:10/M
162 Richard Brodsky Atlantic Beach NY 45 61 M 7/10 60-64 31:35.6 10:11/M
163 Melissa Altschuler Freeport NY 12 40 F 11/27 40-44 31:37.2 10:12/M
164 Rhea Madison Hempstead NY 357 26 F 13/25 25-29 31:40.2 10:13/M
165 Vincent Bruno Baldwin NY 52 53 M 10/14 50-54 31:42.9 10:14/M
166 Emily Clifford Baldwin NY 68 21 F 6/8 20-24 31:52.7 10:17/M
167 James Temple Oceanside NY 298 36 M 6/9 35-39 31:52.9 10:17/M
168 Michele Casal Lynbrook NY 64 29 F 14/25 25-29 31:54.3 10:17/M
169 Brian Hyslop College Point NY 148 48 M 9/13 45-49 31:59.2 10:19/M
170 Lindsay Schoen Oceanside NY 272 31 F 11/22 30-34 32:05.0 10:21/M
171 Zaire Green Queens Village NY 122 34 F 12/22 30-34 32:05.9 10:21/M
172 Bill Maniace Baldwin NY 347 57 M 6/12 55-59 32:11.9 10:23/M
173 Matt Wilkow Ronkonkoma NY 327 26 M 11/11 25-29 32:16.3 10:25/M
174 David Schoen Oceanside NY 273 31 M 16/18 30-34 32:21.0 10:26/M
175 Stephanie Patterson Williston Park NY 235 23 F 7/8 20-24 32:30.2 10:29/M
176 Anna Martin Long Beach NY 185 46 F 8/20 45-49 32:33.5 10:30/M
177 Cheryl McNally Oceanside NY 342 44 F 12/27 40-44 32:35.2 10:31/M
178 Samantha Renison Great Neck NY 251 27 F 15/25 25-29 32:35.6 10:31/M
179 Jessica Santaniello Oceanside NY 267 28 F 16/25 25-29 32:36.3 10:31/M
180 Amanda Hayde Baldwin NY 392 28 F 17/25 25-29 32:37.6 10:31/M
181 Kelly Borger Merrick NY 36 37 F 12/26 35-39 32:41.7 10:33/M
182 Kristine Prazak West Hempstead NY 245 39 F 13/26 35-39 32:43.1 10:33/M
183 Laura Bourke Hempstead NY 38 34 F 13/22 30-34 32:43.4 10:33/M
184 Tammy Mays Huntington Station NY 197 49 F 9/20 45-49 32:47.3 10:35/M
185 Vincent Milano Bellmore NY 206 38 M 7/9 35-39 32:55.8 10:37/M
186 Katrina Brown Hempstead NY 47 52 F 8/18 50-54 32:56.9 10:37/M
187 Maureen Schultz Baldwin NY 274 59 F 9/17 55-59 32:57.5 10:38/M
188 Tarnia Graham Uniondale NY 119 40 F 13/27 40-44 32:57.8 10:38/M
189 Danielle Tucker Baldwin NY 302 16 F 2/3 16-19 32:58.4 10:38/M
190 Wendy Martin Hempstead NY 184 44 F 14/27 40-44 32:58.9 10:38/M
191 Danielle Roemer Oceanside NY 257 34 F 14/22 30-34 33:01.3 10:39/M
192 Martin Schwartz Wantagh NY 275 75 M 1/1 75-79 33:04.8 10:40/M
193 Elaine Monahan Long Beach NY 217 41 F 15/27 40-44 33:22.8 10:46/M
194 Stefanie Halsey Lynbrook NY 135 32 F 15/22 30-34 33:27.1 10:47/M
195 Lisa Prazak-Stockwell Massapequa Park NY 246 35 F 14/26 35-39 33:30.7 10:48/M
196 Tom Airey Baldwin NY 8 51 M 11/14 50-54 33:30.9 10:48/M
197 Tom Masterson Bayville NY 188 49 M 10/13 45-49 33:37.7 10:51/M
198 Vee Masterson Bayville NY 186 47 F 10/20 45-49 33:38.1 10:51/M
199 Doreen Grace Valley Stream NY 118 33 F 16/22 30-34 33:39.5 10:51/M
200 Katelyn Hagony Freeport NY 132 26 F 18/25 25-29 33:44.9 10:53/M
201 Steve Swan Baldwin NY 333 46 M 11/13 45-49 33:50.1 10:55/M
202 Clare Swan Baldwin NY 332 51 F 9/18 50-54 33:50.6 10:55/M
203 Dena Hopper Oceanside NY 146 36 F 15/26 35-39 33:51.4 10:55/M
204 Rochelle Holden Westbury NY 145 60 F 4/9 60-64 33:56.4 10:57/M
205 Nick Mauro Baldwin NY 194 12 M 4/6 0-12 33:57.4 10:57/M
206 Ellen Sansone Franklin Square NY 266 54 F 10/18 50-54 34:09.1 11:01/M
207 Caitlin McCoy Cold Spring Harbor NY 409 10 F 2/3 0-12 34:16.2 11:03/M
208 Lee Ann McCoy Cold Spring Harbor NY 198 39 F 16/26 35-39 34:17.2 11:04/M
209 Tom Henesy Baldwin NY 141 57 M 7/12 55-59 34:23.0 11:05/M
210 Tom Stanley Baldwin NY 361 31 M 17/18 30-34 34:25.2 11:06/M
211 Jackie Dedomenici Baldwin NY 88 29 F 19/25 25-29 34:27.6 11:07/M
212 Jenna Vaccaro Massapequa NY 304 29 F 20/25 25-29 34:27.6 11:07/M
213 Shaun Volpe Long Beach NY 310 29 F 21/25 25-29 34:27.9 11:07/M
214 Alex Masterson Bayville NY 187 16 M 1/2 16-19 34:35.8 11:09/M
215 Erin McIntyre Baldwin NY 199 46 F 11/20 45-49 34:48.5 11:14/M
216 Danielle Avena Wantagh NY 20 39 F 17/26 35-39 34:49.2 11:14/M
217 Kenneth Connelly Baldwin NY 360 57 M 8/12 55-59 34:50.2 11:14/M
218 Claire Douglas Wantagh NY 96 43 F 16/27 40-44 34:57.0 11:16/M
219 Linda Simone Massapequa Park NY 283 45 F 12/20 45-49 34:58.6 11:17/M
220 Joanne Walsh Floral Park NY 311 63 F 5/9 60-64 35:01.4 11:18/M
221 Jennyrose Corritore Farmingdale NY 76 46 F 13/20 45-49 35:05.1 11:19/M
222 Marie Achatz Massapequa NY 3 57 F 10/17 55-59 35:08.7 11:20/M
223 Cyndi Piscopio Seaford NY 242 47 F 14/20 45-49 35:14.9 11:22/M
224 Marina Berger Oceanside NY 366 37 F 18/26 35-39 35:16.1 11:23/M
225 Denise Metzguer Baldwin NY 204 43 F 17/27 40-44 35:20.4 11:24/M
226 Charles Lesniak Brimhall NM 167 32 F 17/22 30-34 35:20.7 11:24/M
227 Laura Bonade Bethpage NY 381 41 F 18/27 40-44 35:39.1 11:30/M
228 Rinatta Boulos Baldwin NY 37 35 F 19/26 35-39 35:41.4 11:31/M
229 Jean-Marie Smith Merrick NY 285 29 F 22/25 25-29 35:46.5 11:32/M
230 Amy Dagger Oceanside NY 364 41 F 19/27 40-44 35:52.4 11:34/M
231 Stephen Dagger Oceanside NY 363 45 M 12/13 45-49 36:16.3 11:42/M
232 Mary Grgas Syosset NY 124 53 F 11/18 50-54 36:18.2 11:43/M
233 David Lefkowitz Long Beach NY 165 54 M 12/14 50-54 36:18.3 11:43/M
234 Moniska Gibson-Williams Bay Shore NY 117 37 F 20/26 35-39 36:20.2 11:43/M
235 Laurel Pickering Freeport NY 241 45 F 15/20 45-49 36:20.6 11:43/M
236 Adele Sowinski Ann Arbor MI 288 67 F 1/3 65-69 36:25.0 11:45/M
237 Yvette Donovan Smithtown NY 95 40 F 20/27 40-44 36:31.3 11:47/M
238 Steve Sprague Oceanside NY 395 36 M 8/9 35-39 36:35.2 11:48/M
239 Laura Mauro Baldwin NY 192 44 F 21/27 40-44 36:53.6 11:54/M
240 Jack Hodulick Islip NY 351 9 M 5/6 0-12 37:23.2 12:04/M
241 Erin Mauro Baldwin NY 193 9 F 3/3 0-12 37:25.0 12:04/M
242 Tina Bodkin Levittown NY 33 37 F 21/26 35-39 37:28.3 12:05/M
243 Tim Mauro Baldwin NY 191 43 M 9/11 40-44 37:30.7 12:06/M
244 Jim Whalen Oceanside NY 321 63 M 8/10 60-64 37:35.9 12:07/M
245 Jamaal Williams Valley Stream NY 328 33 M 18/18 30-34 37:36.2 12:08/M
246 Shamica Wellington Deer Park NY 318 34 F 18/22 30-34 38:04.4 12:17/M
247 Roz Sevcik Oceanside NY 277 53 F 12/18 50-54 38:08.1 12:18/M
248 Derrah Hall Hempstead NY 133 57 F 11/17 55-59 38:10.4 12:19/M
249 Wayne Hall Sr. Hempstead NY 134 66 M 1/2 65-69 38:10.5 12:19/M
250 John Motherway Teton Village WY 225 71 M 5/5 70-74 38:30.1 12:25/M
251 Heidi Beattie Old Bethpage NY 25 43 F 22/27 40-44 38:42.1 12:29/M
252 Kristin Hodulick Islip NY 352 38 F 22/26 35-39 38:42.1 12:29/M
253 Roxanne Conlon New Hyde Park NY 72 40 F 23/27 40-44 38:45.8 12:30/M
254 Rachela Martin Baldwin NY 182 39 F 23/26 35-39 39:06.2 12:37/M
255 Robyn Rothman Jamaica NY 259 35 F 24/26 35-39 39:08.1 12:37/M
256 Jillian Ramirez Baldwin NY 249 30 F 19/22 30-34 39:40.2 12:48/M
257 Ann Marie Itgen Rockville Centre NY 386 43 F 24/27 40-44 39:48.4 12:50/M
258 Stephanie Russo West Babylon NY 263 35 F 25/26 35-39 39:48.5 12:50/M
259 Eileen McCabe Baldwin NY 404 46 F 16/20 45-49 39:52.1 12:52/M
260 Amy Airey Baldwin NY 7 50 F 13/18 50-54 39:54.4 12:52/M
261 Ellen Parks Long Beach NY 362 46 F 17/20 45-49 39:59.7 12:54/M
262 Alex Buckley Baldwin NY 54 19 M 2/2 16-19 40:03.2 12:55/M
263 Kristen Stokes Baldwin NY 291 19 F 3/3 16-19 40:05.4 12:56/M
264 Robert Riegger Ronkonkoma NY 254 43 M 10/11 40-44 40:30.4 13:04/M
265 Alex Berger Oceanside NY 365 37 M 9/9 35-39 40:41.6 13:07/M
266 Steven Cabrera Baldwin NY 57 63 M 9/10 60-64 41:01.6 13:14/M
267 Krista-Jean Kelly Glen Cove NY 155 26 F 23/25 25-29 41:44.9 13:28/M
268 Jennifer Rhatigan Baldwin NY 253 38 F 26/26 35-39 41:46.5 13:28/M
269 Elaina Ulrich Vado NM 303 32 F 20/22 30-34 41:55.9 13:31/M
270 Frank Casal Baldwin NY 63 58 M 9/12 55-59 41:58.9 13:32/M
271 Melissa Mauro Baldwin NY 195 45 F 18/20 45-49 42:46.7 13:48/M
272 Regina Simone Rockville Centre NY 382 62 F 6/9 60-64 42:57.1 13:51/M
273 Shirel Johnson Elmont NY 151 44 F 25/27 40-44 43:17.0 13:58/M
274 Richard Castaldo Hicksville NY 370 50 M 13/14 50-54 43:28.3 14:01/M
275 Monica Session Elmont NY 331 45 F 19/20 45-49 43:33.3 14:03/M
276 John Hegner Wantagh NY 139 10 M 6/6 0-12 43:33.4 14:03/M
277 Michael Dulko Massapequa Park NY 102 57 M 10/12 55-59 44:34.4 14:23/M
278 Peter Sandroni Baldwin NY 265 62 M 10/10 60-64 44:58.7 14:30/M
279 Patti Henesy Baldwin NY 142 57 F 12/17 55-59 44:59.1 14:31/M
280 Ron Ventura Oceanside NY 307 43 M 11/11 40-44 45:28.6 14:40/M
281 Diane Wigand Oceanside NY 325 60 F 7/9 60-64 46:05.1 14:52/M
282 Renee Weeks Hempstead NY 315 53 F 14/18 50-54 46:07.5 14:53/M
283 Tiffany Blake Baldwin NY 32 30 F 21/22 30-34 46:44.5 15:05/M
284 Andrea Bryan Bay Shore NY 53 41 F 26/27 40-44 46:47.5 15:05/M
285 Phyllis Pace Bellmore NY 233 56 F 13/17 55-59 46:58.8 15:09/M
286 Sherry Spraggins Hempstead NY 289 51 F 15/18 50-54 47:10.9 15:13/M
287 Tia Boyd Hempstead NY 39 30 F 22/22 30-34 47:45.4 15:24/M
288 Josephine Mouradian Baldwin NY 227 52 F 16/18 50-54 49:04.3 15:50/M
289 Glen Mouradian Baldwin NY 226 54 M 14/14 50-54 49:04.3 15:50/M
290 Linda Mirandi Commack NY 209 56 F 14/17 55-59 52:54.5 17:04/M
291 Joseph Mirandi Commack NY 210 57 M 11/12 55-59 52:54.6 17:04/M
292 Carol Chaldaris Farmingdale NY 67 57 F 15/17 55-59 55:15.8 17:49/M
293 Christopher Hassett North Babylon NY 136 47 M 13/13 45-49 55:16.1 17:50/M
294 Cyndy Sotomayor North Babylon NY 287 42 F 27/27 40-44 55:21.7 17:51/M
295 Tom Sevcik Oceanside NY 278 56 M 12/12 55-59 55:31.0 17:55/M
296 Maryann Castaldo Oyster Bay NY 372 78 F 1/1 75-79 57:54.8 18:41/M
297 Monica Castaldo Hicksville NY 371 53 F 17/18 50-54 57:55.3 18:41/M
298 Dave Matana Islip Terrace NY 189 66 M 2/2 65-69 1:00:41.6 19:35/M
299 Pat Krawczyk Oakdale NY 161 64 F 8/9 60-64 1:01:00.8 19:41/M
300 Christine MacLeod Bellmore NY 178 61 F 9/9 60-64 1:01:00.9 19:41/M
301 Lois Mauro Islip Terrace NY 190 69 F 2/3 65-69 1:01:03.7 19:42/M
302 Joan Hiland Rockville Centre NY 143 65 F 3/3 65-69 1:01:04.5 19:42/M
303 Maria Morrongiello Lynbrook NY 223 55 F 16/17 55-59 1:01:06.0 19:43/M
304 Angela Polito Valley Stream NY 244 58 F 17/17 55-59 1:01:06.7 19:43/M
305 Bill Benson Valley Stream NY 28 94 M 1/1 90-99 1:04:25.1 20:47/M
306 Connie Darnulc Baldwin NY 85 53 F 18/18 50-54 1:05:07.1 21:00/M
307 Rosa Corrao Baldwin NY 74 25 F 24/25 25-29 1:05:07.2 21:00/M
308 Paula Corrao Baldwin NY 75 46 F 20/20 45-49 1:05:09.4 21:01/M
309 Sabrina Freda Baldwin NY 108 28 F 25/25 25-29 1:05:25.7 21:06/M
310 Nicole Darnulc Baldwin NY 86 24 F 8/8 20-24 1:05:26.2 21:06/M
311 Deirdre McIntyre Baldwin NY 203 15 F 2/2 13-15 1:13:41.8 23:46/M