Summer Series 5K
Age Group Results
August 20, 2014
Results By Long Island Road Runners Club http://LIRRC.org
Race Division |
Female Overall Winners |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Lauryn Heskin |
Floral Park NY |
486 |
10 |
10 |
19:59.8 |
6:27/M |
|
Male Overall Winners |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Jigar Gosalia |
East Meadow NY |
451 |
19 |
1 |
16:42.0 |
5:23/M |
|
Female 12 and under |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Sophia Muccini |
Little Neck NY |
463 |
12 |
14 |
20:36.6 |
6:39/M |
2 |
Siena Muccini |
Little Neck NY |
462 |
9 |
20 |
21:21.9 |
6:53/M |
3 |
Michelle Ashbahian |
Floral Park NY |
751 |
11 |
64 |
25:35.5 |
8:15/M |
4 |
Olivia Brignati |
East Northport NY |
773 |
10 |
150 |
34:12.2 |
11:02/M |
|
Male 12 and Under |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Nicholas Robertson |
Floral Park NY |
694 |
8 |
33 |
23:12.9 |
7:29/M |
2 |
Owen O'Donnell |
Floral Park NY |
736 |
9 |
54 |
24:38.9 |
7:57/M |
3 |
Luis Morales |
Arverne NY |
496 |
12 |
66 |
25:40.0 |
8:17/M |
|
Female 13 to 15 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Sidonya Hakimi |
Richmond Hill NY |
680 |
15 |
99 |
28:05.9 |
9:04/M |
2 |
Danielle Ashbahian |
Floral Park NY |
750 |
13 |
152 |
34:22.1 |
11:05/M |
|
Male 13 to 15 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Troy Benson |
Plainview NY |
449 |
15 |
34 |
23:16.0 |
7:30/M |
2 |
Ryan Heskin |
Floral Park NY |
485 |
13 |
56 |
24:50.2 |
8:01/M |
3 |
Nathaniel Worthman |
East Meadow NY |
696 |
15 |
118 |
30:00.0 |
9:41/M |
4 |
Nicholas Bookman |
Selden NY |
472 |
13 |
146 |
33:25.0 |
10:47/M |
|
Female 16 to 19 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Emily Martino |
Franklin Square NY |
710 |
16 |
154 |
34:52.5 |
11:15/M |
|
Male 16 to 19 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Craig Transom |
Oceanside NY |
709 |
18 |
23 |
21:31.6 |
6:56/M |
2 |
John Quinn |
Baldwin NY |
746 |
17 |
24 |
21:38.1 |
6:59/M |
3 |
Ronnie Jaramillo |
Baldwin NY |
716 |
19 |
140 |
32:28.1 |
10:28/M |
4 |
Jonathan Robert Kelly |
Bay Shore NY |
467 |
18 |
161 |
35:53.0 |
11:35/M |
5 |
Matthew Gerson |
East Meadow NY |
450 |
19 |
169 |
39:50.3 |
12:51/M |
|
Female 20 to 24 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Cara Mattson |
East Meadow NY |
720 |
23 |
50 |
24:30.2 |
7:54/M |
2 |
Valerie Sanders |
East Meadow NY |
761 |
22 |
65 |
25:39.2 |
8:16/M |
3 |
Christina Mustakis |
East Meadow NY |
706 |
24 |
83 |
26:47.9 |
8:38/M |
4 |
Ashley Garry |
East Meadow NY |
739 |
21 |
134 |
31:28.7 |
10:09/M |
|
Male 20 to 24 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Guy Murolo |
Garden City NY |
780 |
23 |
4 |
18:12.3 |
5:52/M |
2 |
Joshua Munisteri |
Uniondale NY |
770 |
21 |
29 |
22:41.4 |
7:19/M |
3 |
Bradley Smith |
Garden City NY |
737 |
23 |
78 |
26:25.1 |
8:31/M |
4 |
Ryan Gerone |
Merrick NY |
740 |
23 |
135 |
31:28.8 |
10:09/M |
5 |
Max Bartell |
Old Westbury NY |
702 |
20 |
141 |
32:31.5 |
10:29/M |
|
Female 25 to 29 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Ashley Olivieri |
Huntington NY |
782 |
28 |
70 |
25:46.1 |
8:19/M |
2 |
Carolyn Gusick |
New York NY |
754 |
29 |
76 |
26:11.2 |
8:27/M |
3 |
Sunita Kumar |
Jersey City NJ |
755 |
25 |
84 |
26:48.7 |
8:39/M |
4 |
Danielle Garfinkel |
Bellmore NY |
489 |
26 |
101 |
28:12.1 |
9:06/M |
5 |
Samantha Axelrod |
Mineola NY |
781 |
28 |
103 |
28:19.3 |
9:08/M |
6 |
Dana Dieterich |
Astoria NY |
779 |
28 |
157 |
35:05.4 |
11:19/M |
7 |
Taylor Moore |
Annandale VA |
729 |
25 |
167 |
38:23.7 |
12:23/M |
|
Male 25 to 29 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Michael Harbus |
Glen Cove NY |
492 |
28 |
2 |
17:32.6 |
5:39/M |
2 |
Justin Appel |
Nyc NY |
490 |
27 |
6 |
19:18.7 |
6:14/M |
3 |
Konstantin Boroda |
Massapequa NY |
692 |
27 |
8 |
19:35.3 |
6:19/M |
4 |
Ryan Sullivan |
Long Beach NY |
661 |
29 |
15 |
20:38.7 |
6:39/M |
5 |
Elliot Bock |
Greenlawn NY |
722 |
29 |
25 |
22:16.2 |
7:11/M |
6 |
Wesley Green |
Wyandanch NY |
735 |
29 |
133 |
31:28.3 |
10:09/M |
7 |
Jeremy Llave |
Astoria NY |
778 |
27 |
158 |
35:05.5 |
11:19/M |
|
Female 30 to 34 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Heather Balbi |
Wichita Falls TX |
730 |
32 |
49 |
24:22.1 |
7:52/M |
2 |
Karen Nash |
East Meadow NY |
774 |
32 |
92 |
27:41.4 |
8:56/M |
3 |
Alaine Caccavallo |
Bellerose NY |
691 |
33 |
109 |
29:04.2 |
9:23/M |
4 |
Maura Lachance |
East Meadow NY |
775 |
32 |
113 |
29:26.1 |
9:30/M |
5 |
Christa Scaturro |
Rockville Centre NY |
771 |
31 |
122 |
30:12.9 |
9:45/M |
6 |
Rebecca Ryan |
Ronkonkoma NY |
772 |
32 |
123 |
30:13.3 |
9:45/M |
7 |
Sarah Khalily |
Hicksville NY |
749 |
31 |
168 |
39:45.6 |
12:49/M |
|
Male 30 to 34 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Fernando Mendoza |
Bronx NY |
753 |
33 |
5 |
19:07.9 |
6:10/M |
2 |
Chadwick Vaillant |
Westbury NY |
674 |
34 |
11 |
20:04.9 |
6:28/M |
3 |
Jason Phillips |
Jamaica NY |
464 |
32 |
12 |
20:27.9 |
6:36/M |
4 |
Gowrishankar Sivanathan |
East Meadow NY |
752 |
30 |
26 |
22:18.2 |
7:12/M |
5 |
Donald Perceval |
Lynbrook NY |
468 |
30 |
39 |
23:33.6 |
7:36/M |
6 |
Mike Wisniewski |
Huntington Station NY |
457 |
33 |
80 |
26:28.4 |
8:32/M |
7 |
Jeremy Price |
Rockville Centre NY |
687 |
31 |
96 |
27:52.5 |
8:59/M |
8 |
Edward Ryan |
Huntington Station NY |
732 |
31 |
131 |
31:20.2 |
10:06/M |
9 |
Parag Agrawal |
Uniondale NY |
731 |
32 |
162 |
36:21.8 |
11:44/M |
|
Female 35 to 39 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Deirdre Tracey |
Floral Park NY |
659 |
38 |
22 |
21:25.4 |
6:55/M |
2 |
Cara Winer |
Woodbury NY |
745 |
39 |
68 |
25:45.5 |
8:18/M |
3 |
Tara Lauria |
Valley Stream NY |
705 |
38 |
87 |
27:12.9 |
8:46/M |
4 |
Jeanna Lambert |
Hicksville NY |
500 |
38 |
116 |
29:59.3 |
9:40/M |
5 |
Kelly Larkin |
Oakland Gardens NY |
690 |
36 |
129 |
31:00.3 |
10:00/M |
6 |
Denise Oren |
Wantagh NY |
683 |
38 |
132 |
31:20.9 |
10:06/M |
7 |
Margaret Irvin |
Albertson NY |
748 |
35 |
151 |
34:12.6 |
11:02/M |
8 |
Laura Rossman |
Bayside NY |
756 |
37 |
160 |
35:40.2 |
11:30/M |
9 |
Amy Buhler |
Floral Park NY |
721 |
35 |
165 |
37:07.4 |
11:58/M |
10 |
Hadassa Engelsohn |
West Hempstead NY |
666 |
37 |
177 |
58:11.0 |
18:46/M |
|
Male 35 to 39 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Jimmy Peck |
Huntington Station NY |
662 |
39 |
3 |
18:11.2 |
5:52/M |
2 |
Stephen Dalton |
Floral Park NY |
446 |
36 |
9 |
19:37.7 |
6:20/M |
3 |
Aschalew Haile |
Hempstead NY |
656 |
35 |
13 |
20:30.1 |
6:37/M |
4 |
Trevor Licausi |
Bellmore NY |
458 |
35 |
16 |
20:55.5 |
6:45/M |
5 |
Robert Hegedus |
Flushing NY |
675 |
38 |
18 |
21:12.3 |
6:50/M |
6 |
Romulo Brito |
Hempstead NY |
660 |
36 |
30 |
22:44.5 |
7:20/M |
7 |
William Reitz |
West Islip NY |
484 |
39 |
35 |
23:20.8 |
7:32/M |
8 |
Kamran Kalaly |
Great Neck NY |
738 |
38 |
47 |
24:18.3 |
7:50/M |
9 |
Jeffrey Weir |
Babylon NY |
686 |
36 |
73 |
25:48.6 |
8:19/M |
10 |
Brendan McGarry |
Lindenhurst NY |
466 |
39 |
91 |
27:25.2 |
8:51/M |
11 |
Jason Vittore |
Levittown NY |
673 |
39 |
115 |
29:44.1 |
9:35/M |
12 |
Sean Kastner |
Farmingdale NY |
766 |
37 |
124 |
30:40.4 |
9:54/M |
|
Female 40 to 44 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Stephanie Saraceni |
Ronkonkoma NY |
491 |
42 |
52 |
24:33.7 |
7:55/M |
2 |
Erica Summer |
Floral Park NY |
685 |
43 |
60 |
25:13.3 |
8:08/M |
3 |
Jennifer Ebert |
Elmont NY |
679 |
43 |
72 |
25:48.2 |
8:19/M |
4 |
Lisa McElroy |
Merrick NY |
475 |
42 |
95 |
27:47.2 |
8:58/M |
5 |
Laura Sullivan |
Westbury NY |
498 |
44 |
119 |
30:08.3 |
9:43/M |
6 |
Tracey Dobkin |
New Hyde Park NY |
474 |
42 |
138 |
31:56.0 |
10:18/M |
7 |
Stacey Schmidt |
Westbury NY |
658 |
41 |
139 |
32:25.2 |
10:27/M |
8 |
Samantha McElyn |
Farmingdale NY |
777 |
44 |
148 |
33:47.1 |
10:54/M |
9 |
Randye Davis Alvy |
East Meadow NY |
470 |
41 |
163 |
36:34.9 |
11:48/M |
|
Male 40 to 44 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Christopher Cicala |
Levittown NY |
487 |
42 |
7 |
19:28.7 |
6:17/M |
2 |
Hector Jaramillo |
Baldwin NY |
717 |
43 |
19 |
21:20.2 |
6:53/M |
3 |
Robert Trefcer |
Bellmore NY |
663 |
44 |
28 |
22:27.1 |
7:15/M |
4 |
Jose Velaaquez |
Old Westbury NY |
695 |
42 |
37 |
23:27.6 |
7:34/M |
5 |
Kevin McElroy |
Merrick NY |
476 |
41 |
41 |
23:47.0 |
7:40/M |
6 |
John Schmidt |
Westbury NY |
657 |
41 |
53 |
24:35.8 |
7:56/M |
7 |
Jon Silkowitz |
Merrick NY |
482 |
40 |
58 |
24:56.7 |
8:03/M |
8 |
Jeff Lauria |
Valley Stream NY |
704 |
40 |
86 |
27:06.8 |
8:45/M |
9 |
Jason McHugh |
Garden City NY |
480 |
41 |
102 |
28:14.0 |
9:06/M |
10 |
Joe Davidoff |
Rockville Centre NY |
765 |
40 |
106 |
28:43.3 |
9:16/M |
11 |
Bruce Worthman |
East Meadow NY |
742 |
44 |
126 |
30:45.8 |
9:55/M |
12 |
Paul Bookman |
Selden NY |
471 |
43 |
130 |
31:19.7 |
10:06/M |
13 |
Yehoshua Engelsohn |
West Hempstead NY |
665 |
41 |
176 |
58:08.1 |
18:45/M |
|
Female 45 to 49 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Yuri Karasz |
Mineola NY |
758 |
47 |
48 |
24:20.9 |
7:51/M |
2 |
Anne Broderick |
Hicksville NY |
409 |
49 |
63 |
25:27.1 |
8:13/M |
3 |
Susan Schmuck |
Westbury NY |
452 |
47 |
69 |
25:45.8 |
8:18/M |
4 |
Kathy Worthman |
East Meadow NY |
741 |
45 |
85 |
26:53.8 |
8:40/M |
5 |
Ellen Copeman |
Lynbrook NY |
726 |
49 |
93 |
27:46.0 |
8:57/M |
6 |
Shanthy Hughes |
Floral Park NY |
760 |
46 |
108 |
28:53.3 |
9:19/M |
7 |
Kerri McElroy |
Garden City NY |
689 |
45 |
114 |
29:29.6 |
9:31/M |
8 |
Joann Turkovich |
Levittown NY |
495 |
49 |
164 |
36:45.9 |
11:51/M |
9 |
Erin McIntyre |
Baldwin NY |
785 |
47 |
166 |
37:10.2 |
11:59/M |
|
Male 45 to 49 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Victor Pajonas |
Seaford NY |
759 |
48 |
21 |
21:22.5 |
6:54/M |
2 |
Steve Juchem |
Bellmore NY |
697 |
45 |
42 |
23:52.0 |
7:42/M |
3 |
Gudmundur Heidarsson |
Massapequa NY |
698 |
48 |
74 |
25:55.1 |
8:22/M |
4 |
Brian Dobkin |
New Hyde Park NY |
479 |
48 |
149 |
33:51.3 |
10:55/M |
5 |
Dennis Damico |
Seaford NY |
784 |
48 |
155 |
34:57.6 |
11:16/M |
|
Female 50 to 54 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Lauren Strangio |
Rockville Centre NY |
703 |
52 |
44 |
24:05.4 |
7:46/M |
2 |
Suzanne Gaddis |
Levittown NY |
481 |
50 |
57 |
24:52.3 |
8:01/M |
3 |
Karen Anghel |
East Meadow NY |
493 |
53 |
142 |
32:39.0 |
10:32/M |
4 |
Robin Kantrowitz |
East Meadow NY |
453 |
53 |
178 |
1:10:39.9 |
22:47/M |
|
Male 50 to 54 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Scott Brennan |
East Meadow NY |
664 |
53 |
27 |
22:24.3 |
7:14/M |
2 |
David Ramos |
Stony Brook NY |
728 |
52 |
32 |
22:53.8 |
7:23/M |
3 |
Joseph Materazo |
Ronkonkoma NY |
465 |
50 |
43 |
24:00.1 |
7:45/M |
4 |
Michael Broderick |
Hicksville NY |
410 |
50 |
51 |
24:32.3 |
7:55/M |
5 |
Kevin Wizbicki |
East Meadow NY |
688 |
54 |
61 |
25:14.0 |
8:08/M |
6 |
Herzel Hakimi |
Great Neck NY |
681 |
50 |
77 |
26:22.5 |
8:30/M |
7 |
Gary Brendell |
Hicksville NY |
724 |
52 |
79 |
26:26.4 |
8:32/M |
8 |
Daniel McGuigan |
New Hyde Park NY |
734 |
50 |
88 |
27:18.3 |
8:48/M |
9 |
Joey Arken |
Roslyn Heights NY |
672 |
52 |
111 |
29:07.6 |
9:24/M |
10 |
Robert Montgomery |
Hicksville NY |
455 |
54 |
117 |
29:59.4 |
9:40/M |
11 |
Howard Hylton |
Bronx NY |
677 |
53 |
127 |
30:45.9 |
9:55/M |
12 |
Michael Listman |
West Hempstead NY |
768 |
51 |
136 |
31:45.2 |
10:15/M |
13 |
Ray Walsh |
West Islip NY |
459 |
53 |
137 |
31:51.8 |
10:16/M |
|
Female 55 to 59 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Maria Romano |
Jamaica NY |
678 |
56 |
71 |
25:47.8 |
8:19/M |
2 |
Marie Brewer |
Mineola NY |
783 |
59 |
105 |
28:39.5 |
9:15/M |
3 |
Pamela Weess |
Great Neck NY |
670 |
56 |
145 |
33:03.3 |
10:40/M |
4 |
Marie Achatz |
Massapequa NY |
763 |
57 |
147 |
33:28.4 |
10:48/M |
5 |
Claire Meci |
Albertson NY |
747 |
58 |
172 |
40:53.3 |
13:11/M |
6 |
Jane Butera |
West Hempstead NY |
478 |
55 |
173 |
41:13.4 |
13:18/M |
7 |
Iralda Mafla |
Bayside NY |
454 |
55 |
179 |
1:10:44.2 |
22:49/M |
|
Male 55 to 59 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Jon Wallach |
Levittown NY |
667 |
58 |
17 |
21:05.0 |
6:48/M |
2 |
Richard Aubain |
Hicksville NY |
712 |
58 |
31 |
22:47.1 |
7:21/M |
3 |
Steve Josepher |
Sea Cliff NY |
448 |
59 |
36 |
23:26.8 |
7:34/M |
4 |
Drew Demasters |
Westbury NY |
713 |
59 |
59 |
24:57.7 |
8:03/M |
5 |
Robert Mayer |
Little Neck NY |
676 |
55 |
67 |
25:43.9 |
8:18/M |
6 |
James Gallagher |
Garden City NY |
733 |
59 |
81 |
26:32.9 |
8:34/M |
7 |
John Rossi |
Merrick NY |
693 |
57 |
82 |
26:33.3 |
8:34/M |
8 |
William Montero |
Oakland Gardens NY |
497 |
56 |
97 |
27:53.8 |
9:00/M |
9 |
John La Manna |
Oceanside NY |
473 |
55 |
98 |
27:54.0 |
9:00/M |
10 |
Timothy Droge |
Merrick NY |
684 |
59 |
100 |
28:08.1 |
9:05/M |
11 |
Allen Cheong |
Baldwin NY |
764 |
57 |
110 |
29:06.3 |
9:23/M |
12 |
Vincent Santa |
Orlando FL |
701 |
56 |
171 |
40:29.8 |
13:04/M |
|
Female 60 to 64 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Sondra Went David |
Hempstead NY |
776 |
61 |
90 |
27:21.5 |
8:49/M |
2 |
Patti Drake |
Lynbrook NY |
762 |
63 |
104 |
28:30.6 |
9:12/M |
3 |
Frances Dowling |
Baldwin NY |
499 |
60 |
144 |
32:46.6 |
10:34/M |
4 |
Christine Gillen-Ventura |
Locust Valley NY |
668 |
63 |
153 |
34:22.9 |
11:05/M |
5 |
Rochelle Holden |
Westbury NY |
460 |
61 |
159 |
35:34.1 |
11:28/M |
6 |
Joanne Rosina |
Howard Beach NY |
718 |
63 |
175 |
46:40.7 |
15:03/M |
|
Male 60 to 64 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
John Cronin |
Westbury NY |
767 |
60 |
40 |
23:42.1 |
7:39/M |
2 |
Jonathan Zeif |
Syosset NY |
669 |
61 |
46 |
24:13.5 |
7:49/M |
3 |
Sal Rosina |
Howard Beach NY |
719 |
64 |
55 |
24:41.8 |
7:58/M |
4 |
Scott Fairgrieve |
Mineola NY |
757 |
63 |
62 |
25:25.4 |
8:12/M |
5 |
Fred Freutel |
Valley Stream NY |
725 |
63 |
94 |
27:46.2 |
8:57/M |
6 |
Michael Dantuono |
Williston Park NY |
723 |
62 |
120 |
30:08.8 |
9:43/M |
|
Female 65 to 69 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Maureen Frisone |
New Hyde Park NY |
714 |
66 |
89 |
27:19.6 |
8:49/M |
2 |
Paula Groothuis |
Albertson NY |
671 |
65 |
170 |
39:54.7 |
12:52/M |
|
Male 65 to 69 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
David Frisone |
New Hyde Park NY |
715 |
69 |
38 |
23:29.9 |
7:35/M |
2 |
Bruce Murphy |
Westbury NY |
469 |
65 |
75 |
26:08.6 |
8:26/M |
3 |
Ken Fine |
Melville NY |
488 |
67 |
125 |
30:42.2 |
9:54/M |
4 |
Michael Martino |
Franklin Square NY |
711 |
68 |
156 |
35:01.3 |
11:18/M |
|
Male 70 to 74 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Bob McVetty |
Westbury NY |
447 |
72 |
45 |
24:08.3 |
7:47/M |
2 |
Antonio Patino |
Seaford NY |
494 |
71 |
107 |
28:47.7 |
9:17/M |
3 |
John Wallace |
Melville NY |
477 |
73 |
112 |
29:23.1 |
9:29/M |
4 |
Frederick Smith |
Hempstead NY |
727 |
70 |
121 |
30:11.3 |
9:44/M |
5 |
Michael Ogazon |
Garden City NY |
456 |
73 |
128 |
30:48.8 |
9:56/M |
6 |
Herb Silkowitz |
Bellmore NY |
483 |
71 |
174 |
44:19.7 |
14:18/M |
|
Male 75 to 79 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Jack Jacobs |
Sea Cliff NY |
461 |
75 |
143 |
32:45.0 |
10:34/M |