Fall 4 Mile 10-20-13

Overall Finish List

October 20, 2013


Results By Long Island Road Runners Club http://LIRRC.org

Race Division

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Hector Jaramillo Baldwin NY 355 42 M 1/2 40-44 27:44.1 6:56/M
2 Romulo Brito Hempstead NY 377 35 M 1/2 35-39 27:57.0 6:59/M
3 Steve Juchem Bellmore NY 376 44 M 1/2 40-44 28:13.0 7:03/M
4 James McKenna Westbury NY 375 53 M 1/5 50-54 29:21.8 7:20/M
5 Grant Radtke East Meadow NY 360 58 M 1/3 55-59 30:26.0 7:37/M
6 Dean Hutchinson Long Beach NY 370 52 M 2/5 50-54 30:32.1 7:38/M
7 Michael Broderick Hicksville NY 371 49 M 1/1 45-49 31:52.4 7:58/M
8 Kevin Kleiman Merrick NY 380 26 M 1/1 25-29 32:11.1 8:03/M
9 Daniel Bocian Old Bethpage NY 358 36 M 2/2 35-39 32:38.5 8:10/M
10 James Casey West Babylon NY 362 51 M 3/5 50-54 32:42.3 8:11/M
11 Charlie Lynch Garden City NY 361 57 M 2/3 55-59 33:11.6 8:18/M
12 Jose Terrenate Plainview NY 367 32 M 1/1 30-34 33:13.1 8:18/M
13 Jack Warecki Uniondale NY 365 44 M 2/2 40-44 33:34.0 8:24/M
14 Warren Steinert Wading River NY 348 69 M 1/2 65-69 33:55.2 8:29/M
15 Mary Ellen Amatulli Mineola NY 356 37 F 1/0 35-39 34:27.6 8:37/M
16 Jeffrey Rosenking Westbury NY 368 52 M 4/5 50-54 34:28.0 8:37/M
17 Albert O'Rourke East Meadow NY 366 62 M 1/2 60-64 34:41.8 8:40/M
18 Bobbi Jo Austin Valley Stream NY 379 42 F 1/2 40-44 35:18.8 8:50/M
19 Anna Lau Hicksville NY 373 51 F 1/1 50-54 35:40.7 8:55/M
20 Sondra Went Daud Hempstead NY 364 60 F 1/2 60-64 35:55.4 8:59/M
21 Joey Arken Roslyn Heights NY 353 51 M 5/5 50-54 36:31.4 9:08/M
22 Thomas Lyons East Meadow NY 354 63 M 2/2 60-64 36:36.3 9:09/M
23 Michael Ogazon Garden City NY 350 72 M 1/2 70-74 38:36.3 9:39/M
24 Melissa Navia Westbury NY 369 29 F 1/1 25-29 39:04.8 9:46/M
25 Olga Navia Massapequa NY 363 33 F 1/1 30-34 39:22.7 9:51/M
26 Chris Lau Hicksville NY 374 17 M 1/1 16-19 40:41.7 10:10/M
27 David Philippi Cambria Heights NY 349 58 M 3/3 55-59 43:37.0 10:54/M
28 Frederick Smith Hempstead NY 372 69 M 2/2 65-69 46:35.5 11:39/M
29 Benton Levy Port Washington NY 359 70 M 2/2 70-74 46:55.8 11:44/M
30 Cassandra Jackson Wyandanch NY 378 48 F 1/1 45-49 49:39.7 12:25/M
31 Samaris Amatulli Westbury NY 357 40 F 2/2 40-44 50:58.7 12:45/M
32 Paula Groothuis Albertson NY 352 64 F 2/2 60-64 52:14.1 13:04/M
33 George Shilling Franklin Square NY 351 75 M 1/1 75-79 54:40.2 13:40/M